Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bridge On Sangamner Ashwi Dadh Kolhar Road. (Mdr 21) Km. 36/400 On Pravara Left Canal And Km. 46/00 Near Dadh Village Tal.Sangamner Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bridge On Sangamner Ashwi Dadh Kolhar Road. (Mdr 21) Km. 36/400 On Pravara Left Canal And Km. 46/00 Near Dadh Village Tal.Sangamner Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_997723_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.46 for 2023-2024--7 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tal.Sangamner |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1746786 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 80m long gravity retaining wall for landslide portion due to heavy rains on right side of mundgod-anashi road (sh-46) between ch.113.50 km to 113.70km in joida taluk, uttara kannada district.
Construction of 80m long gravity retaining wall for landslide portion due to heavy rains on right side of mundgod-anashi road (sh-46) between ch.113.50 km to 113.70km in joida taluk, uttara kannada district.
Read moreMaintainance and repairs for one years to s.h. 20 ganore jawalekadalag sangamner jorve rahimpur ashwi dadh kd. kolhar bk. (mdr. 21) km. 22/00 to 58/800, tal. rahata, sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one years to s.h. 20 ganore jawalekadalag sangamner jorve rahimpur ashwi dadh kd. kolhar bk. (mdr. 21) km. 22/00 to 58/800, tal. rahata, sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to s.h.20 ganore jawalekadalage sangamner jorve rahimpur ashwi dadh kd. kolhar bk. (mdr. 21) km. 22/00 to 58/800 ,tal- rahata,sangamner dist- ahmednagar
Maintenance and repairs for one year to s.h.20 ganore jawalekadalage sangamner jorve rahimpur ashwi dadh kd. kolhar bk. (mdr. 21) km. 22/00 to 58/800 ,tal- rahata,sangamner dist- ahmednagar
Read moreRepairs and modification of tashil office building at. sangamner tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Repairs and modification of tashil office building at. sangamner tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreProviding and erecting solarled street light and solar highmast along dadh-hasnapur-loni, along the median of sangamner-ashwi-pathare- kolhar bhagwati devi mandir kolhar bk.(bhagwatipur),pathare bk. - loni bk. tal.- rahata, dist.- ahilyanagar
Providing and erecting solarled street light and solar highmast along dadh-hasnapur-loni, along the median of sangamner-ashwi-pathare- kolhar bhagwati devi mandir kolhar bk.(bhagwatipur),pathare bk. - loni bk. tal.- rahata, dist.- ahilyanagar
Read moreImprovement to sangamner kolhewadi moanoli umbaribalapur road (mdr-196) km. 12/00 to 14/700 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to sangamner kolhewadi moanoli umbaribalapur road (mdr-196) km. 12/00 to 14/700 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to sangamner kolhewadi manoli umbaribalapur road. (mdr-196) km. 7/00 to 12/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to sangamner kolhewadi manoli umbaribalapur road. (mdr-196) km. 7/00 to 12/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to virgaon ganore jawalekadlag sangamner jorve road. (mdr-21) km. 19/500 to 22/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to virgaon ganore jawalekadlag sangamner jorve road. (mdr-21) km. 19/500 to 22/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to virgaon ganore jawalekadlag sangamner jorve road. (mdr-21) km. 19/500 to 22/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to virgaon ganore jawalekadlag sangamner jorve road. (mdr-21) km. 19/500 to 22/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreConstruction of c.d.work on jam river at. nimon tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Construction of c.d.work on jam river at. nimon tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type