Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A.M.C. To Pachod Limbgaon Harshi Sonwadi Mdr 36 Parundi Tanda Aadulh Muradabad Km 0/00 To 13/00 (0/00 To 3/200, 5/600 To 6/200, 7/300 To 8/400 And 10/400 To 13/00) Tq. Paithan
|
| Description |
A.M.C. To Pachod Limbgaon Harshi Sonwadi Mdr 36 Parundi Tanda Aadulh Muradabad Km 0/00 To 13/00 (0/00 To 3/200, 5/600 To 6/200, 7/300 To 8/400 And 10/400 To 13/00) Tq. Paithan
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_915868_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 22/09 FOR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AURANGABAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to pachod limbgaon harshi sonwadi mdr-36 parundi tanda adul muradabad road mdr-128 km 0/00 to 3/00 (part pachod to limbgaon shivar), km 6/500 to 7/200 (part limbgaon to harshi) and km 22/500 to 24/500 (part adul to canal) tq. paithan
Improvement to pachod limbgaon harshi sonwadi mdr-36 parundi tanda adul muradabad road mdr-128 km 0/00 to 3/00 (part pachod to limbgaon shivar), km 6/500 to 7/200 (part limbgaon to harshi) and km 22/500 to 24/500 (part adul to canal) tq. paithan
Read moreA.m.c. to pachod limbgaon harshi sonwadi mdr-36 parundi tanda adul muradabad road mdr-126 km 0/00 to 13/00 (0/00 to 3/200, 5/600 to 6/200, 7/300 to 8/400, 10/400 to 13/00) tq. paithan
A.m.c. to pachod limbgaon harshi sonwadi mdr-36 parundi tanda adul muradabad road mdr-126 km 0/00 to 13/00 (0/00 to 3/200, 5/600 to 6/200, 7/300 to 8/400, 10/400 to 13/00) tq. paithan
Read moreA.m.c. to pachod limgaon harshi sonwadi mdr-36 parundi tanda adul muradabad road mdr-128 km 0/00 to 29/00 (8/00 to 26/00) tq. paithan
A.m.c. to pachod limgaon harshi sonwadi mdr-36 parundi tanda adul muradabad road mdr-128 km 0/00 to 29/00 (8/00 to 26/00) tq. paithan
Read moreImprovement of pachod limbgaon harshi sonwadi road mdr-36 parundi tanda adul muradabad road mdr-126 km 0/00 to 3/600, 5/700 to 6/200, 7/300 to 8/400, 10/400 to 13/00 (part-i kadethan fata to adul) tq. paithan
Improvement of pachod limbgaon harshi sonwadi road mdr-36 parundi tanda adul muradabad road mdr-126 km 0/00 to 3/600, 5/700 to 6/200, 7/300 to 8/400, 10/400 to 13/00 (part i kadethan fata to adul) tq. paithan
Read moreRebuilding and improvement of pachod murma thergaon harshi dawarwadi kaundar nandar apegaon maygaon naigaon road mdr-131 km 18/00 to 21/00 (part - dawarwadi - sh-61) tq. paithan
Rebuilding and improvement of pachod murma thergaon harshi dawarwadi kaundar nandar apegaon maygaon naigaon road mdr-131 km 18/00 to 21/00 (part - dawarwadi - sh-61) tq. paithan
Read moreRebuilding and improvement of pachod murma thergaon harshi dawarwadi kaundar nandar apegaon maygaon naigaon road mdr-131 km 18/00 to 21/00 (part - dawarwadi - sh-61) tq. paithan
Rebuilding and improvement of pachod murma thergaon harshi dawarwadi kaundar nandar apegaon maygaon naigaon road mdr-131 km 18/00 to 21/00 (part - dawarwadi - sh-61) tq. paithan
Read moreA.m.c. to sh-26 to kapuswadi balanagar khadgaon limbgaon upto sh-61 road mdr-36 km 0/00 to 27/00 (15/600 to 17/00, 18/00 to 19/100 and 19/400 to 23/00) tq. paithan
A.m.c. to sh-26 to kapuswadi balanagar khadgaon limbgaon upto sh-61 road mdr-36 km 0/00 to 27/00 (15/600 to 17/00, 18/00 to 19/100 and 19/400 to 23/00) tq. paithan
Read moreS.t.b.t. kadethan to pachod road, (odr-45), km. 0/00 to 7/00, tq. paithan.
S.t.b.t. kadethan to pachod road, (odr-45), km. 0/00 to 7/00, tq. paithan.
Read moreRepairs to ambajogai gitta jawalgoan limbgaon hatola road km 0/00 to 3/00, 7/00 to 20/00 mdr 58 tq ambajogai
Repairs to ambajogai gitta jawalgoan limbgaon hatola road km 0/00 to 3/00, 7/00 to 20/00 mdr 58 tq ambajogai
Read moreConstruction of harshi dahiwad road vr 179 km 0 00 to 4 00 actual length 0 00 to 2 00 tq.pusad dist.yavatmal
Construction of harshi dahiwad road vr 179 km 0 00 to 4 00 actual length 0 00 to 2 00 tq.pusad dist.yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type