Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A.M.C. To Pachod Limbgaon Harshi Sonwadi Mdr 36 Parundi Tanda Adul Muradabad Road Mdr 126 Km 0/00 To 13/00 (0/00 To 3/200, 5/600 To 6/200, 7/300 To 8/400, 10/400 To 13/00) Tq. Paithan
|
| Description |
A.M.C. To Pachod Limbgaon Harshi Sonwadi Mdr 36 Parundi Tanda Adul Muradabad Road Mdr 126 Km 0/00 To 13/00 (0/00 To 3/200, 5/600 To 6/200, 7/300 To 8/400, 10/400 To 13/00) Tq. Paithan
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1067354_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No 79/09 Of 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 1 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paithan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1862225 |
| Start Date | August 10, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2024
Expired 746 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to pachod limbgaon harshi sonwadi mdr-36 parundi tanda adul muradabad road mdr-128 km 0/00 to 3/00 (part pachod to limbgaon shivar), km 6/500 to 7/200 (part limbgaon to harshi) and km 22/500 to 24/500 (part adul to canal) tq. paithan
Improvement to pachod limbgaon harshi sonwadi mdr-36 parundi tanda adul muradabad road mdr-128 km 0/00 to 3/00 (part pachod to limbgaon shivar), km 6/500 to 7/200 (part limbgaon to harshi) and km 22/500 to 24/500 (part adul to canal) tq. paithan
Read moreA.m.c. to pachod limgaon harshi sonwadi mdr-36 parundi tanda adul muradabad road mdr-128 km 0/00 to 29/00 (8/00 to 26/00) tq. paithan
A.m.c. to pachod limgaon harshi sonwadi mdr-36 parundi tanda adul muradabad road mdr-128 km 0/00 to 29/00 (8/00 to 26/00) tq. paithan
Read moreImprovement of pachod limbgaon harshi sonwadi road mdr-36 parundi tanda adul muradabad road mdr-126 km 0/00 to 3/600, 5/700 to 6/200, 7/300 to 8/400, 10/400 to 13/00 (part-i kadethan fata to adul) tq. paithan
Improvement of pachod limbgaon harshi sonwadi road mdr-36 parundi tanda adul muradabad road mdr-126 km 0/00 to 3/600, 5/700 to 6/200, 7/300 to 8/400, 10/400 to 13/00 (part i kadethan fata to adul) tq. paithan
Read moreA.m.c. to pachod limbgaon harshi sonwadi mdr-36 parundi tanda aadulh muradabad km 0/00 to 13/00 (0/00 to 3/200, 5/600 to 6/200, 7/300 to 8/400 and 10/400 to 13/00) tq. paithan
A.m.c. to pachod limbgaon harshi sonwadi mdr-36 parundi tanda aadulh muradabad km 0/00 to 13/00 (0/00 to 3/200, 5/600 to 6/200, 7/300 to 8/400 and 10/400 to 13/00) tq. paithan
Read moreRepairs to ambajogai gitta jawalgoan limbgaon hatola road km 0/00 to 3/00, 7/00 to 20/00 mdr 58 tq ambajogai
Repairs to ambajogai gitta jawalgoan limbgaon hatola road km 0/00 to 3/00, 7/00 to 20/00 mdr 58 tq ambajogai
Read moreA.m.c. to sh-26 to kapuswadi balanagar khadgaon limbgaon upto sh-61 road mdr-36 km 0/00 to 27/00 (15/600 to 17/00, 18/00 to 19/100 and 19/400 to 23/00) tq. paithan
A.m.c. to sh-26 to kapuswadi balanagar khadgaon limbgaon upto sh-61 road mdr-36 km 0/00 to 27/00 (15/600 to 17/00, 18/00 to 19/100 and 19/400 to 23/00) tq. paithan
Read moreImprovement of ektuni thapti parundi balanagar road mdr-37 km 6/00 to 14/00 (part- thapti tanda to ghat portion) tq. paithan
Improvement of ektuni thapti parundi balanagar road mdr-37 km 6/00 to 14/00 (part- thapti tanda to ghat portion) tq. paithan
Read moreA.m.c. to sh-26 kapusadi balanagar khadgaon limbgaon to sh-61 road mdr-36 km 0/00 to 27/00 (15/600 to 23/00) tq. paithan
A.m.c. to sh-26 kapusadi balanagar khadgaon limbgaon to sh-61 road mdr-36 km 0/00 to 27/00 (15/600 to 23/00) tq. paithan
Read moreAnnual maintenance for nh -61 to nila talani limbgaon jaitapur road mdr -22 km 17/00 to 25/00 tq and dist. nanded
Annual maintenance for nh -61 to nila talani limbgaon jaitapur road mdr -22 km 17/00 to 25/00 tq and dist. nanded
Read morePeriodical maintainance to mdr-8 ner borgaon vairale hatrun 3/00 to 7/400 and mdr-9 nagad sagad hata hatrun 8/400 to 12/00, 15/00 to 19/400 tq balapur distt. akola
Periodical maintainance to mdr-8 ner borgaon vairale hatrun 3/00 to 7/400 and mdr-9 nagad sagad hata hatrun 8/400 to 12/00, 15/00 to 19/400 tq balapur distt. akola
Read moreof your Industry type