Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
P/L 60mm Thick Interlocking Paver Block Tiles In St. No. 6 A Ekta Vihar Patiala Ii, Ward No. 7 Est Cost. Rs. 22.90 Lacs Dt 12/13.11.2024
Description
P/L 60mm Thick Interlocking Paver Block Tiles In St. No. 6 A Ekta Vihar Patiala Ii, Ward No. 7 Est Cost. Rs. 22.90 Lacs Dt 12/13.11.2024
Organisation Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_DLG_129175_1
Reference
Number
MCP/2024/98-99/08
Tender Fee 3703
EMD 45812
Tender Value -
Place Patiala
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=261793

Start Date October 28, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 19/11/2024

Expired 656 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.