Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P/L Of Interlocking Tiles 60mm Thick In Various Street Ward No 18, Ranjit Vihar Est Cost Rs. 97.83 Lacs Dt 14/15.10.2024
|
| Description |
P/L Of Interlocking Tiles 60mm Thick In Various Street Ward No 18, Ranjit Vihar Est Cost Rs. 97.83 Lacs Dt 14/15.10.2024
|
| Organisation | Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DLG_128242_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCP/2024/81-82/06 |
| Tender Fee | 6900 |
| EMD | 1.96 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=260248 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 689 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and laying interlocking tiles 60mm thick in various streets w. no 18 ranjit vihar est cost rs. 97.83 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Providing and laying interlocking tiles 60mm thick in various streets w. no 18 ranjit vihar est cost rs. 97.83 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreDevelopment of park at alipur est cost rs. 49.07 lacs dt 14/15.10.2024
Development of park at alipur est cost rs. 49.07 lacs dt 14/15.10.2024
Read moreP/l 60mm thick interlocking tiles in st. no. 2 in new friends colony ward no 23 est cost rs. 10.16 lacs dt 14/15.10.2024
P/l 60mm thick interlocking tiles in st. no. 2 in new friends colony ward no 23 est cost rs. 10.16 lacs dt 14/15.10.2024
Read moreAnnual maintenance of mc building, patiala est cost rs. 48.43 lacs dt 14/15.10.2024
Annual maintenance of mc building, patiala est cost rs. 48.43 lacs dt 14/15.10.2024
Read moreConstruction of street p/l 60mm thick interlocking tiles in ranjit nagar a ward no 15 est cost rs. 47.99 lacs dt 10/11.07.2025
Construction of street p/l 60mm thick interlocking tiles in ranjit nagar a ward no 15 est cost rs. 47.99 lacs dt 10/11.07.2025
Read moreConstruction of street p/l 60mm thick interlocking tiles in ranjit nagar b ward no 17 est cost rs. 49.66 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
Construction of street p/l 60mm thick interlocking tiles in ranjit nagar b ward no 17 est cost rs. 49.66 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
Read moreLaying foundation for fixing of statue in tripuri est cost rs. 0.94 lacs dt 14/15.10.2024
Laying foundation for fixing of statue in tripuri est cost rs. 0.94 lacs dt 14/15.10.2024
Read moreP/l interlocking tile 60mm thick varies street ekta nagar est cost rs. 41.95 lacs dt 28/29.11.2024
P/l interlocking tile 60mm thick varies street ekta nagar est cost rs. 41.95 lacs dt 28/29.11.2024
Read moreP/laying 60mm thick i/l tiles in ward no 49 est cost rs. 15.09 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
P/laying 60mm thick i/l tiles in ward no 49 est cost rs. 15.09 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
Read moreP/laying 60mm thick i/l tiles in ward no 1 est cost rs. 36.27 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
P/laying 60mm thick i/l tiles in ward no 1 est cost rs. 36.27 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
Read moreof your Industry type