Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P/L Interlocking Tile 60mm Thick Varies Street Ekta Nagar Est Cost Rs. 41.95 Lacs Dt 28/29.11.2024
|
| Description |
P/L Interlocking Tile 60mm Thick Varies Street Ekta Nagar Est Cost Rs. 41.95 Lacs Dt 28/29.11.2024
|
| Organisation | Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DLG_129811_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCP/2024/116-117/03 |
| Tender Fee | 5951 |
| EMD | 83915 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=263102 |
| Start Date | November 14, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2024
Expired 647 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
P/l 60mm thick interlocking paver block tiles in st. no.27 anand nagar-b patiala-ii, ward no.9 est cost rs. 15.86 lacs dt 28/29.11.2024
P/l 60mm thick interlocking paver block tiles in st. no.27 anand nagar-b patiala-ii, ward no.9 est cost rs. 15.86 lacs dt 28/29.11.2024
Read moreConstruction of community centre backside tagore theatre est cost rs. 50.00 lacs dt 28/29.11.2024
Construction of community centre backside tagore theatre est cost rs. 50.00 lacs dt 28/29.11.2024
Read moreP/l 60mm thick interlocking paver block tiles in st. no. 6-a ekta vihar patiala-ii, ward no. 7 est cost. rs. 22.90 lacs dt 12/13.11.2024
P/l 60mm thick interlocking paver block tiles in st. no. 6-a ekta vihar patiala-ii, ward no. 7 est cost. rs. 22.90 lacs dt 12/13.11.2024
Read moreP/laying 60mm thick i/l tiles in ward no 49 est cost rs. 15.09 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
P/laying 60mm thick i/l tiles in ward no 49 est cost rs. 15.09 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
Read moreP/laying 60mm thick i/l tiles in ward no 1 est cost rs. 36.27 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
P/laying 60mm thick i/l tiles in ward no 1 est cost rs. 36.27 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
Read moreP/laying 60mm thick i/l tiles in ward no 57 est cost rs. 11.79 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
P/laying 60mm thick i/l tiles in ward no 57 est cost rs. 11.79 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
Read moreConstruction of road p/relaying 60mm thick in ward no 50 est cost rs. 15.37 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
Construction of road p/relaying 60mm thick in ward no 50 est cost rs. 15.37 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
Read moreP/l 60mm thick interlocking tiles road in rose avenue w38 est cost rs. 43.61 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
P/l 60mm thick interlocking tiles road in rose avenue w38 est cost rs. 43.61 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
Read moreProviding and relaying interlocking tiles 60mm thick in various streets of new bishan nagar st no. 1 opp old bishan nagar st no 6 est cost rs. 8.77 lacs dt 28/29.11.2024
Providing and relaying interlocking tiles 60mm thick in various streets of new bishan nagar st no. 1 opp old bishan nagar st no 6 est cost rs. 8.77 lacs dt 28/29.11.2024
Read moreP/r relaying 60mm thick i/l tiles in ward no 54 est cost rs. 29.90 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
P/r relaying 60mm thick i/l tiles in ward no 54 est cost rs. 29.90 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
Read moreof your Industry type