Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
P/L 60mm Thick Interlocking Paver Block Tiles In St. No.27 Anand Nagar B Patiala Ii, Ward No.9 Est Cost Rs. 15.86 Lacs Dt 28/29.11.2024
Description
P/L 60mm Thick Interlocking Paver Block Tiles In St. No.27 Anand Nagar B Patiala Ii, Ward No.9 Est Cost Rs. 15.86 Lacs Dt 28/29.11.2024
Organisation Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_DLG_130088_1
Reference
Number
MCP/2024/123-124/01
Tender Fee 2873
EMD 31739
Tender Value -
Place Patiala
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=263852

Start Date November 20, 2024 19:30
End Date
Expired 28/11/2024

Expired 647 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.