Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Laying 60 Mm Thick Interlocking Paver Block Tiles In Street No. 27 Anand Nagar B Patiala Ii Est Cost Rs. 15.86 Lacs Dt 13/14.07.2023
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying 60 Mm Thick Interlocking Paver Block Tiles In Street No. 27 Anand Nagar B Patiala Ii Est Cost Rs. 15.86 Lacs Dt 13/14.07.2023
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_DLG_104683_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCP/2023/556-557/42 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 31739 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 29, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and upgradation of parks patiala i est cost rs. 98.31 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Repair and upgradation of parks patiala i est cost rs. 98.31 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreP/l 60mm thick interlocking paver block tiles in st. no.27 anand nagar-b patiala-ii, ward no.9 est cost. rs. 15.86 lacs dt 12/13.11.2024
P/l 60mm thick interlocking paver block tiles in st. no.27 anand nagar-b patiala-ii, ward no.9 est cost. rs. 15.86 lacs dt 12/13.11.2024
Read moreP/l 60mm thick interlocking paver block tiles in st. no.27 anand nagar-b patiala-ii, ward no.9 est cost rs. 15.86 lacs dt 28/29.11.2024
P/l 60mm thick interlocking paver block tiles in st. no.27 anand nagar-b patiala-ii, ward no.9 est cost rs. 15.86 lacs dt 28/29.11.2024
Read moreConstruction of municipal library est cost rs. 157.39 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Construction of municipal library est cost rs. 157.39 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreCarpeting of bituminous roads of dlf colony patiala ii area est cost rs. 40.24 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Carpeting of bituminous roads of dlf colony patiala ii area est cost rs. 40.24 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreS/e streets lights and poles at focal point patiala. est cost rs. 40.54 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
S/e streets lights and poles at focal point patiala. est cost rs. 40.54 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreProviding and laying 60 mm thick interlocking paver block tiles in street no 16 and 16a anand nagar b patiala est cost rs. 28.09 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Providing and laying 60 mm thick interlocking paver block tiles in street no 16 and 16a anand nagar b patiala est cost rs. 28.09 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreImprovement/repair of centre verge and upgradation of intersections of patiala i est cost rs. 84.28 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Improvement/repair of centre verge and upgradation of intersections of patiala i est cost rs. 84.28 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreConstruction of service road sirhind road bypass est cost rs. 73.68 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Construction of service road sirhind road bypass est cost rs. 73.68 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreConstruction of muslim dharmshala ward no 1. est cost rs. 11.84 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Construction of muslim dharmshala ward no 1. est cost rs. 11.84 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreof your Industry type