Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Relaying Interlocking Tiles 60mm Thick In Various Streets Of New Bishan Nagar St No. 1 Opp Old Bishan Nagar St No 6 Est Cost Rs. 8.77 Lacs Dt 28/29.11.2024
|
| Description |
Providing And Relaying Interlocking Tiles 60mm Thick In Various Streets Of New Bishan Nagar St No. 1 Opp Old Bishan Nagar St No 6 Est Cost Rs. 8.77 Lacs Dt 28/29.11.2024
|
| Organisation | Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DLG_129806_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCP/2024/116-117/02 |
| Tender Fee | 1535 |
| EMD | 17540 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=263098 |
| Start Date | November 14, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2024
Expired 647 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
P/l interlocking tile 60mm thick varies street ekta nagar est cost rs. 41.95 lacs dt 28/29.11.2024
P/l interlocking tile 60mm thick varies street ekta nagar est cost rs. 41.95 lacs dt 28/29.11.2024
Read moreP/relaying 60mm thick i/l tiles in various streets of old bishan nagar, patiala-2 ward no. 28 est cost rs. 48.95 lacs dt 10/11.07.2025
P/relaying 60mm thick i/l tiles in various streets of old bishan nagar, patiala-2 ward no. 28 est cost rs. 48.95 lacs dt 10/11.07.2025
Read moreP/relaying 60mm thick i/l tiles in various streets of old bishan nagar, patiala-2 ward no. 28 est cost rs. 48.95 lacs dt 22/23.07.2025
P/relaying 60mm thick i/l tiles in various streets of old bishan nagar, patiala-2 ward no. 28 est cost rs. 48.95 lacs dt 22/23.07.2025
Read moreP/relaying 60mm thick i/l tiles in various streets of old bishan nagar, patiala-2 ward no. 28 est cost rs. 48.95 lacs dt 12/13.08.2025
P/relaying 60mm thick i/l tiles in various streets of old bishan nagar, patiala-2 ward no. 28 est cost rs. 48.95 lacs dt 12/13.08.2025
Read moreP/l 60mm thick interlocking paver block tiles in st. no.27 anand nagar-b patiala-ii, ward no.9 est cost rs. 15.86 lacs dt 28/29.11.2024
P/l 60mm thick interlocking paver block tiles in st. no.27 anand nagar-b patiala-ii, ward no.9 est cost rs. 15.86 lacs dt 28/29.11.2024
Read moreRecarpeting of road in old bishan nagar st. no 6 ward no. 28 est cost rs. 8.26 lacs dt 10/11.07.2025
Recarpeting of road in old bishan nagar st. no 6 ward no. 28 est cost rs. 8.26 lacs dt 10/11.07.2025
Read moreRecarpeting of road in old bishan nagar st. no 6 ward no. 28 est cost rs. 8.26 lacs dt 22/23.07.2025
Recarpeting of road in old bishan nagar st. no 6 ward no. 28 est cost rs. 8.26 lacs dt 22/23.07.2025
Read moreRecarpeting of road in old bishan nagar st. no 6 ward no. 28 est cost rs. 8.26 lacs dt 12/13.08.2025
Recarpeting of road in old bishan nagar st. no 6 ward no. 28 est cost rs. 8.26 lacs dt 12/13.08.2025
Read moreP/relaying interlocking tiles 60mm thick in ram nagar streets and muslim colony ward.no.29 est cost rs. 44.61 lacs dt 10/11.07.2025
P/relaying interlocking tiles 60mm thick in ram nagar streets and muslim colony ward.no.29 est cost rs. 44.61 lacs dt 10/11.07.2025
Read moreP/relaying 60mm thick interlocking tiles in w.no. 6 guru nanak gurudwara street, anand nagar est cost rs. 40.04 lacs dt 10/11.07.2025
P/relaying 60mm thick interlocking tiles in w.no. 6 guru nanak gurudwara street, anand nagar est cost rs. 40.04 lacs dt 10/11.07.2025
Read moreof your Industry type