Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P/L 60mm Thick Interlocking Tiles In St. No. 2 In New Friends Colony Ward No 23 Est Cost Rs. 10.16 Lacs Dt 14/15.10.2024
|
| Description |
P/L 60mm Thick Interlocking Tiles In St. No. 2 In New Friends Colony Ward No 23 Est Cost Rs. 10.16 Lacs Dt 14/15.10.2024
|
| Organisation | Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DLG_128243_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCP/2024/81-82/07 |
| Tender Fee | 2199 |
| EMD | 20324 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=260249 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 689 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
P/l 60mm thick interlocking tiles in st. no. 2 in new friends colony ward no. 23. est cost rs. 10.16 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
P/l 60mm thick interlocking tiles in st. no. 2 in new friends colony ward no. 23. est cost rs. 10.16 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreP/l of interlocking tiles 60mm thick in various street ward no 18, ranjit vihar est cost rs. 97.83 lacs dt 14/15.10.2024
P/l of interlocking tiles 60mm thick in various street ward no 18, ranjit vihar est cost rs. 97.83 lacs dt 14/15.10.2024
Read moreDevelopment of park at alipur est cost rs. 49.07 lacs dt 14/15.10.2024
Development of park at alipur est cost rs. 49.07 lacs dt 14/15.10.2024
Read moreAnnual maintenance of mc building, patiala est cost rs. 48.43 lacs dt 14/15.10.2024
Annual maintenance of mc building, patiala est cost rs. 48.43 lacs dt 14/15.10.2024
Read moreLaying foundation for fixing of statue in tripuri est cost rs. 0.94 lacs dt 14/15.10.2024
Laying foundation for fixing of statue in tripuri est cost rs. 0.94 lacs dt 14/15.10.2024
Read moreP/l interlocking tile 60mm thick varies street ekta nagar est cost rs. 41.95 lacs dt 28/29.11.2024
P/l interlocking tile 60mm thick varies street ekta nagar est cost rs. 41.95 lacs dt 28/29.11.2024
Read moreP/l 60mm paving in street no. 5 new friends colony ward no. 29. est cost rs. 10.58 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
P/l 60mm paving in street no. 5 new friends colony ward no. 29. est cost rs. 10.58 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreP/laying 60mm thick i/l tiles in ward no 49 est cost rs. 15.09 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
P/laying 60mm thick i/l tiles in ward no 49 est cost rs. 15.09 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
Read moreP/laying 60mm thick i/l tiles in ward no 1 est cost rs. 36.27 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
P/laying 60mm thick i/l tiles in ward no 1 est cost rs. 36.27 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
Read moreP/laying 60mm thick i/l tiles in ward no 57 est cost rs. 11.79 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
P/laying 60mm thick i/l tiles in ward no 57 est cost rs. 11.79 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
Read moreof your Industry type