Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P/L 60mm Thick Interlocking Tiles In St. No. 2 In New Friends Colony Ward No. 23. Est Cost Rs. 10.16 Lacs Dt 13/14.07.2023
|
| Description |
P/L 60mm Thick Interlocking Tiles In St. No. 2 In New Friends Colony Ward No. 23. Est Cost Rs. 10.16 Lacs Dt 13/14.07.2023
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_DLG_104710_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCP/2023/556-557/63 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 20324 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 29, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
P/l 60mm thick interlocking tiles in st. no. 2 in new friends colony ward no 23 est cost rs. 10.16 lacs dt 14/15.10.2024
P/l 60mm thick interlocking tiles in st. no. 2 in new friends colony ward no 23 est cost rs. 10.16 lacs dt 14/15.10.2024
Read moreP/l 60mm paving in street no. 5 new friends colony ward no. 29. est cost rs. 10.58 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
P/l 60mm paving in street no. 5 new friends colony ward no. 29. est cost rs. 10.58 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreProviding and laying interlocking tiles 60mm thick in various streets w. no 18 ranjit vihar est cost rs. 97.83 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Providing and laying interlocking tiles 60mm thick in various streets w. no 18 ranjit vihar est cost rs. 97.83 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreConstruction of municipal library est cost rs. 157.39 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Construction of municipal library est cost rs. 157.39 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreConstruction of service road sirhind road bypass est cost rs. 73.68 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Construction of service road sirhind road bypass est cost rs. 73.68 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreConstruction of muslim dharmshala ward no 1. est cost rs. 11.84 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Construction of muslim dharmshala ward no 1. est cost rs. 11.84 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreJogging track in model town and landscaping est cost rs. 29.62 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Jogging track in model town and landscaping est cost rs. 29.62 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreRepair and upgradation of parks patiala i est cost rs. 98.31 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Repair and upgradation of parks patiala i est cost rs. 98.31 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreP/l interlocking tile 60mm thick varies street ekta nagar est cost rs. 41.95 lacs dt 28/29.11.2024
P/l interlocking tile 60mm thick varies street ekta nagar est cost rs. 41.95 lacs dt 28/29.11.2024
Read moreImprovement of roads of ablowal village ward 1 est cost rs. 32.73 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Improvement of roads of ablowal village ward 1 est cost rs. 32.73 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreof your Industry type