Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of Park At Alipur Est Cost Rs. 49.07 Lacs Dt 14/15.10.2024
|
| Description |
Development Of Park At Alipur Est Cost Rs. 49.07 Lacs Dt 14/15.10.2024
|
| Organisation | Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DLG_128232_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCP/2024/81-82/01 |
| Tender Fee | 6791 |
| EMD | 98140 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=260239 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 689 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of mc building, patiala est cost rs. 48.43 lacs dt 14/15.10.2024
Annual maintenance of mc building, patiala est cost rs. 48.43 lacs dt 14/15.10.2024
Read moreLaying foundation for fixing of statue in tripuri est cost rs. 0.94 lacs dt 14/15.10.2024
Laying foundation for fixing of statue in tripuri est cost rs. 0.94 lacs dt 14/15.10.2024
Read moreProviding and laying interlocking tiles near dr. rattol rajinder hospital back side gate est cost rs. 8.59 lacs dt 14/15.10.2024
Providing and laying interlocking tiles near dr. rattol rajinder hospital back side gate est cost rs. 8.59 lacs dt 14/15.10.2024
Read moreRepair of arya samaj park est cost rs 11.22 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Repair of arya samaj park est cost rs 11.22 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Read moreRepair of arya samaj park est cost rs. 11.22 lacs dt 06/07.04.2026
Repair of arya samaj park est cost rs. 11.22 lacs dt 06/07.04.2026
Read moreConstruction of park at ablowal est cost rs. 64.38 lacs dt 15/16.10.2024
Construction of park at ablowal est cost rs. 64.38 lacs dt 15/16.10.2024
Read moreP/l of interlocking tiles 60mm thick in various street ward no 18, ranjit vihar est cost rs. 97.83 lacs dt 14/15.10.2024
P/l of interlocking tiles 60mm thick in various street ward no 18, ranjit vihar est cost rs. 97.83 lacs dt 14/15.10.2024
Read moreStrengthening of road from alipur chowk to factory area est cost rs. 96.63 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Strengthening of road from alipur chowk to factory area est cost rs. 96.63 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreConstruction of shed/mrf center at alipur mc patiala est cost rs. 47.55 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
Construction of shed/mrf center at alipur mc patiala est cost rs. 47.55 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
Read moreP/l interlocking tiles in various streets of virk colony st. no. 9, ward no. 19 est cost rs. 12.47 lacs dt 14/15.10.2024
P/l interlocking tiles in various streets of virk colony st. no. 9, ward no. 19 est cost rs. 12.47 lacs dt 14/15.10.2024
Read moreof your Industry type