Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P/L Interlocking Tiles 60mm Thick In Street Of Aman Nagar, Darshan Singh Nagar, Arsh Nagar, Gurmukh Colony Ward No. 17 Est Cost. Rs. 81.97 Lacs Dt 12/13.11.2024
|
| Description |
P/L Interlocking Tiles 60mm Thick In Street Of Aman Nagar, Darshan Singh Nagar, Arsh Nagar, Gurmukh Colony Ward No. 17 Est Cost. Rs. 81.97 Lacs Dt 12/13.11.2024
|
| Organisation | Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DLG_129176_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCP/2024/98-99/09 |
| Tender Fee | 6900 |
| EMD | 1.64 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=261794 |
| Start Date | October 28, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/11/2024
Expired 657 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
P/l interlocking tiles 60mm thick in street of aman nagar, darshan singh nagar, arsh nagar, gurmukh colony ward no. 17 est cost rs. 81.97 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
P/l interlocking tiles 60mm thick in street of aman nagar, darshan singh nagar, arsh nagar, gurmukh colony ward no. 17 est cost rs. 81.97 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreP/l interlocking tiles 60mm thick in street of aman nagar, darshan singh nagar, arsh nagar, gurmkh colony ward no 17 est cost rs. 81.97 lacs dt 07/08.08.2025
P/l interlocking tiles 60mm thick in street of aman nagar, darshan singh nagar, arsh nagar, gurmkh colony ward no 17 est cost rs. 81.97 lacs dt 07/08.08.2025
Read moreP/l interlocking tiles in various street of aman nagar street no. 11-a or 12-a ward no. 17 est cost. rs. 15.72 lacs dt 12/13.11.2024
P/l interlocking tiles in various street of aman nagar street no. 11-a or 12-a ward no. 17 est cost. rs. 15.72 lacs dt 12/13.11.2024
Read moreP/relaying interlocking tiles in various streets of aman nagar and darshan singh nagar adjoining streets ward no 15 est cost rs. 41.84 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
P/relaying interlocking tiles in various streets of aman nagar and darshan singh nagar adjoining streets ward no 15 est cost rs. 41.84 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
Read moreP/l 60mm thick interlocking paver block tiles in st. no.27 anand nagar-b patiala-ii, ward no.9 est cost. rs. 15.86 lacs dt 12/13.11.2024
P/l 60mm thick interlocking paver block tiles in st. no.27 anand nagar-b patiala-ii, ward no.9 est cost. rs. 15.86 lacs dt 12/13.11.2024
Read moreSupply of led street lights for mc patiala est cost. rs. 45.45 lacs dt 12/13.11.2024
Supply of led street lights for mc patiala est cost. rs. 45.45 lacs dt 12/13.11.2024
Read moreDevelopment of tanky parks near jhill sewa kendra est cost. rs. 32.97 lacs dt 12/13.11.2024
Development of tanky parks near jhill sewa kendra est cost. rs. 32.97 lacs dt 12/13.11.2024
Read moreP/l 60mm thick interlocking paver block tiles in st. no. 16 and 16-a at anand nagar-b, patiala, ward no. 9 est cost. rs. 28.09 lacs dt 12/13.11.2024
P/l 60mm thick interlocking paver block tiles in st. no. 16 and 16-a at anand nagar-b, patiala, ward no. 9 est cost. rs. 28.09 lacs dt 12/13.11.2024
Read moreP/l 60mm thick interlocking paver block tiles in st. no. 6-a ekta vihar patiala-ii, ward no. 7 est cost. rs. 22.90 lacs dt 12/13.11.2024
P/l 60mm thick interlocking paver block tiles in st. no. 6-a ekta vihar patiala-ii, ward no. 7 est cost. rs. 22.90 lacs dt 12/13.11.2024
Read moreP/l interlocking tile 60mm thick varies street ekta nagar est cost rs. 41.95 lacs dt 28/29.11.2024
P/l interlocking tile 60mm thick varies street ekta nagar est cost rs. 41.95 lacs dt 28/29.11.2024
Read moreof your Industry type