Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Restoration On Various Road Cuts By Different Utility Agencies Under West Road 2, Sub Division West Road 25, Pwd Delhi
|
| Description |
Road Restoration On Various Road Cuts By Different Utility Agencies Under West Road 2, Sub Division West Road 25, Pwd Delhi
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_264183_1 |
|
Reference Number |
54/EE/PWD/WR-2/M-112N/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 38191 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sub Division WR-25 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=346235 |
| Start Date | October 26, 2024 23:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2024
Expired 673 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road restoration of roads cuts by various agencies under sub division-21, swr-ii/pwd, new delhi.
Road restoration of roads cuts by various agencies under sub division-21, swr-ii/pwd, new delhi.
Read moreRestoration of various road cuts on different roads by bses under pwd, division south road-1/sub division-14 during 2024-25.
Restoration of various road cuts on different roads by bses under pwd, division south road-1/sub division-14 during 2024-25.
Read moreRoad restoration under pwd division west road-2, new delhi during 2024-25. (sh road restoration for road cuts by different agencies vide id no. 202304011249095, 202402171524105, 202401161423496, 202401091827341, 202401130936478, 202311281334225, 2023
Road restoration under pwd division west road-2, new delhi during 2024-25. (sh road restoration for road cuts by different agencies vide id no. 202304011249095, 202402171524105, 202401161423496, 202401091827341, 202401130936478, 202311281334225, 2023
Read moreRestoration of road cuts affected by flood for 18 roads
Restoration of road cuts affected by flood for 18 roads
Read moreRestoration of road cuttings made by different agencies on various roads under jurisdiction of city sub division iv ajmer
Restoration of road cuttings made by different agencies on various roads under jurisdiction of city sub division iv ajmer
Read moreRestoration of road cut by various utility agencies on various roads under pwd division south road-1/sub division-13 during 2024-25.
Restoration of road cut by various utility agencies on various roads under pwd division south road-1/sub division-13 during 2024-25.
Read moreRestoration of road under pwd division sr-1/sub division sr-12 dg. 2023-24 (sh- restoration of damaged footpath on 100 foota road cut by various agencies).
Restoration of road under pwd division sr-1/sub division sr-12 dg. 2023-24 (sh- restoration of damaged footpath on 100 foota road cut by various agencies).
Read moreRoad restoration of badly damaged narela bawana road from narela railway crossing to crpf camp cut by various utility agencies under sub division nr-13 (section-ii), north roads division, pwd, delhi during 2023-24
Road restoration of badly damaged narela bawana road from narela railway crossing to crpf camp cut by various utility agencies under sub division nr-13 (section-ii), north roads division, pwd, delhi during 2023-24
Read moreRestoration of road cuts for crossing of sewer line by phed
Restoration of road cuts for crossing of sewer line by phed
Read moreRestoration of road cut by various cuts by bses, djb, delhi trafficc police and other various agencies on various roads under sub-division-ii of division south road-ii, pwd new delhi.
Restoration of road cut by various cuts by bses, djb, delhi trafficc police and other various agencies on various roads under sub-division-ii of division south road-ii, pwd new delhi.
Read moreof your Industry type