Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Restoration Under Pwd Division West Road 2, New Delhi During 2024 25. (Sh Road Restoration For Road Cuts By Different Agencies Vide Id No. 202304011249095, 202402171524105, 202401161423496, 202401091827341, 202401130936478, 202311281334225, 2023
|
| Description |
Road Restoration Under Pwd Division West Road 2, New Delhi During 2024 25. (Sh Road Restoration For Road Cuts By Different Agencies Vide Id No. 202304011249095, 202402171524105, 202401161423496, 202401091827341, 202401130936478, 202311281334225, 2023
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_260574_1 |
|
Reference Number |
26/EE/PWD M-112N/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 92763 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sub Division WR-22 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=341619 |
| Start Date | August 04, 2024 00:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 755 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreRoad restoration on various road cuts by different utility agencies under west road-2, sub division west road -25, pwd delhi
Road restoration on various road cuts by different utility agencies under west road-2, sub division west road -25, pwd delhi
Read moreRestoration of various road cuts on different roads under pwd, division south road-1/sub division-14 during 2025-26.
Restoration of various road cuts on different roads under pwd, division south road-1/sub division-14 during 2025-26.
Read moreRoad restoration under pwd division south road -1 during 2023-24. (sh- repair to damaged non-motor-vehicle lane on m.g. road (nh-236) cut by various agencies ).
Road restoration under pwd division south road -1 during 2023-24. (sh- repair to damaged non-motor-vehicle lane on m.g. road (nh-236) cut by various agencies ).
Read moreRestoration of various road cuts on different roads by bses under pwd, division south road-1/sub division-14 during 2024-25.
Restoration of various road cuts on different roads by bses under pwd, division south road-1/sub division-14 during 2024-25.
Read moreRoad restoration of roads cuts by various agencies under sub division-21, swr-ii/pwd, new delhi.
Road restoration of roads cuts by various agencies under sub division-21, swr-ii/pwd, new delhi.
Read moreRestoration of road under pwd division sr-1/sub division sr-12 dg. 2023-24 (sh- restoration of damaged footpath on 100 foota road cut by various agencies).
Restoration of road under pwd division sr-1/sub division sr-12 dg. 2023-24 (sh- restoration of damaged footpath on 100 foota road cut by various agencies).
Read moreRoad restoration of various roads under sub division wr-15, division wr-1, during 2023-24. sh road restoration work due to road cut by differents agencies like djb, bses, mcd, bell etc. in rajouri garden constituency area under sub division wr-15
Road restoration of various roads under sub division wr-15, division wr-1, during 2023-24. sh road restoration work due to road cut by differents agencies like djb, bses, mcd, bell etc. in rajouri garden constituency area under sub division wr-15
Read moreRestoration of flooded road cuts due to flood of various link roads in naraingarh constituency road id 4457
Restoration of flooded road cuts due to flood of various link roads in naraingarh constituency
Read moreof your Industry type