Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Road Under Pwd Division Sr 1/Sub Division Sr 12 Dg. 2023 24 (Sh Restoration Of Damaged Footpath On 100 Foota Road Cut By Various Agencies).
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Road Under Pwd Division Sr 1/Sub Division Sr 12 Dg. 2023 24 (Sh Restoration Of Damaged Footpath On 100 Foota Road Cut By Various Agencies).
|
| Organisation | Government of NCT of Delhi |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_246910_1 |
|
Reference Number |
67/EE/PWD/RMD/SR-I/2023-24. |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 62582 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o EE, SR-1, PWD, Sukhdev Vihar, ND-25. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 23:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of road cut by gigatel, airtel and other unknown agencies on 100 foota road and ssn marg during monsoon season under jurisdiction of pwd division south road-1/sub division sr-12 dg. 2025-26.
Restoration of road cut by gigatel, airtel and other unknown agencies on 100 foota road and ssn marg during monsoon season under jurisdiction of pwd division south road-1/sub division sr-12 dg. 2025-26.
Read moreRestoration of road under pwd division south road-1/sub division sr-12 dg. 2024-25 (sh- repairing of road cut by bses rajdhani power limited at various location on 100 foota and 60 foota road).
Restoration of road under pwd division south road-1/sub division sr-12 dg. 2024-25 (sh- repairing of road cut by bses rajdhani power limited at various location on 100 foota and 60 foota road).
Read moreRestoration of road cut by igl at different locations on 100 foota road, new delhi under pwd division south road-1/sub division sr-12 dg. 2023-24 (sh- repair of road cut by igl at 100 foota road near djb filling point).
Restoration of road cut by igl at different locations on 100 foota road, new delhi under pwd division south road-1/sub division sr-12 dg. 2023-24 (sh- repair of road cut by igl at 100 foota road near djb filling point).
Read moreRestoration of road cut by various agencies on various location at ssn marg under pwd division south road-1/sub division sr-12 dg. 2024-25.
Restoration of road cut by various agencies on various location at ssn marg under pwd division south road-1/sub division sr-12 dg. 2024-25.
Read moreRestoration of roads under pwd division south road-1/sub division sr-12 during 2023-24. (sh-repairing of footpath from 60 foota cut to pwd office on ssn marg).
Restoration of roads under pwd division south road-1/sub division sr-12 during 2023-24. (sh-repairing of footpath from 60 foota cut to pwd office on ssn marg).
Read moreRestoration of road and footpath cut by different agencies at different locations on various roads under sub division-i, of division srdp-i, new delhi dg. 2023-24.
Restoration of road and footpath cut by different agencies at different locations on various roads under sub division-i, of division srdp-i, new delhi dg. 2023-24.
Read moreRestoration of road cut by various agencies on various roads under pwd division south road-1/sub- division sr-14 during 2023-24.
Restoration of road cut by various agencies on various roads under pwd division south road-1/sub- division sr-14 during 2023-24.
Read moreRestoration of road cut by various utilities agencies on various roads under pwd division south road -i/sub-division sr-15 during 2025-26.
Restoration of road cut by various utilities agencies on various roads under pwd division south road -i/sub-division sr-15 during 2025-26.
Read moreRoad restoration of road cut by various agencies under sub division m-2112 during 2025-26.
Road restoration of road cut by various agencies under sub division m-2112 during 2025-26.
Read moreRoad restoration of road cut by various agencies under sub division m-2114 during 2025-26.
Road restoration of road cut by various agencies under sub division m-2114 during 2025-26.
Read moreof your Industry type