Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Restoration Of Road Cut By Various Utility Agencies On Various Roads Under Pwd Division South Road 1/Sub Division 13 During 2024 25.
Description
Restoration Of Road Cut By Various Utility Agencies On Various Roads Under Pwd Division South Road 1/Sub Division 13 During 2024 25.
Organisation Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWD_264803_1
Reference
Number
71/EE/PWD/RMD/SR-I/2024-25
Tender Fee 0
EMD 1.74 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place SUB DIVISION SR-13
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=347113

Start Date November 15, 2024 00:25
End Date
Expired 22/11/2024

Expired 650 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.