Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Proj 373/26 Buds School Additional Works 3rd Phase In Ward 2 /Naduvannur Gp
|
| Description |
Building
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_842728_1 |
|
Reference Number |
82/AE/LSGD/NDR/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 860 |
| EMD | 6356 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Naduvannur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1421963 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2026
Expired 175 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan peruvallur gp proj no so254/24- buds school electrificationgeneral electrical work
Annual plan-peruvallur gp-proj.no so254/24-&#x0d buds school electrification-general electrical&#x0d work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-proj-363/26 madayipunathil road concrete-2nd phase-in ward-11 /naduvannur gp
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhakkad gp proj no 435/23-24-renovation works at buds school retender
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp proj no 435/23-24-renovation works at buds school retender
Read moreProj 117/25-retaining wall for buds school compound at yeroor gp
Proj 117/25-retaining wall for buds school compound at yeroor gp
Read moreAnnual plan thenkurissi gp 2025-2026 buds school construction phase ii (project no 218/26) electrification
Annual plan thenkurissi gp 2025-2026 buds school construction phase ii (project no 218/26) electrification
Read moreof your Industry type