Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Peruvallur Gp Proj No So254/24 Buds School Electrification General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Peruvallur Gp Proj.No So254/24 &Amp#X0d
Buds School Electrification General Electrical&Amp#X0d
Work&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Panchayat | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DP_658777_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TEN/06/2023/SEC/LSGD/PVLR |
| Tender Fee | 755 |
| EMD | 8504 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PERUVALLUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1018746 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp proj no 435/23-24-renovation works at buds school retender
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp proj no 435/23-24-renovation works at buds school retender
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 180/2023-24,-buds school maintanance
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 180/2023-24,-buds school maintanance- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-24-25/infrastructure facilities to buds school ward 7-ezhikkara gp (proj no 155)-general civil work
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj-373/26 buds school additional works -3rd phase-in ward-2 /naduvannur gp
Building
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan -perinthalmanna block panchayath 202/24-completion of aliparambu buds school - aliparambu gp-
Annual plan-annual plan -perinthalmanna&#x0d block panchayath 202/24-completion of&#x0d aliparambu buds school - aliparambu gp-
Read morePeruvallur gp proj no s0064/24,electrification of various anganvas(c.no58,33,40,41) electrical work
Peruvallur gp proj no s0064/24,electrification of various anganvas(c.no58,33,40,41) electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 pro.no.25/24-painting of buds school in devikungara gp
Annual plan-2023-24 pro.no.25/24-painting of buds school in devikungara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kolayad gp project no 45/2023-24-maintanance of sisumithra buds school
Annual plan-kolayad gp project no 45/2023-24-maintanance of sisumithra buds school
Read moreof your Industry type