Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Thenkurissi Gp 2025 2026 Buds School Construction Phase Ii (Project No 218/26) Electrification
Description
Annual Plan Thenkurissi Gp 2025 2026 Buds School Construction Phase Ii (Project No 218/26) Electrification
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_LSGD_851487_1
Reference
Number
01/2026-27/AE/LID EW/THY/TENDER
Tender Fee 850
EMD 6218
Tender Value -
Place Thenkurissi GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1438738

Start Date May 20, 2026 16:30
End Date
Expired 01/06/2026

Expired 94 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.