Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Construction Of Buds School Building In Thenkurissi Gp 2023 24 (Proj.No. 56/24) ( Retender)
|
| Description |
General Construction Of Buds School Building In Thenkurissi Gp 2023 24 (Proj.No. 56/24) ( Retender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_655820_3 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2023/AE/THY |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thenkurissi GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1017161 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender - general-dp ekm-rayamangalam gp - buds school-dp ekm-elefn. of buds school (f.floor ) rayamangalam-general electrical work
Refer tender documents
Read moreProj.no. 223/24 basic facilities for buds school
Proj.no. 223/24 basic facilities for buds school
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 (proj.no 198/24)-construction of new building for muringamala subcentre at ward 10 in thenkurissi gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 (proj.no 198/24)-construction of new building for muringamala subcentre at ward 10 in thenkurissi gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 (proj.no.100/24)-panayamchira perumkunnam road maintenance in thenkurissi gp
Annual plan-2023-24 (proj.no.100/24)-panayamchira perumkunnam road maintenance in thenkurissi gp
Read moreAryancode gp-2023-24-pro no-102/24-buds school sisumandiram building
Aryancode gp-2023-24-pro no-102/24-buds school sisumandiram building
Read moreAnnual plan thenkurissi gp 2025-2026 buds school construction phase ii (project no 218/26) electrification
Annual plan thenkurissi gp 2025-2026 buds school construction phase ii (project no 218/26) electrification
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 (proj.no.68)-thiruvakkad road re tarring in thenkurissi gp
Annual plan-2023-24 (proj.no.68)-thiruvakkad road re tarring in thenkurissi gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 (proj.no.68)-thiruvakkad road re tarring in thenkurissi gp
Annual plan-2023-24 (proj.no.68)-thiruvakkad road re tarring in thenkurissi gpp
Read moreRetender changaroth gp pro no 258 maintenance of buds school ward 12 general civil work
Retender changaroth gp pro no 258 maintenance of buds school ward 12 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type