Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Proj 387/26 Malayil Kizhake Malayil Road In Ward 16/ Naduvannur Gp
|
| Description |
Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_842787_1 |
|
Reference Number |
85/AE/LSGD/NDR/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 4333 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Naduvannur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1422108 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2026
Expired 176 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-proj-94/26 thalappoyil mukku chemmalappuram road retarring and allied works- in ward-16/naduvannur gp
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-proj-363/26 madayipunathil road concrete-2nd phase-in ward-11 /naduvannur gp
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-proj-388/26 vellott parappil thazhe-vadakkekkara road-in ward-11 /naduvannur gp
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-proj-373/26 buds school additional works -3rd phase-in ward-2 /naduvannur gp
Building
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 nochad gp construction of malayil stadium 67/26
Annual plan-2025-26 nochad gp&#x0d construction of malayil stadium&#x0d 67/26
Read moreAnnual plan-proj-369/26 kozhikavil chamundippara road retarring and allied works-in ward-3 /naduvannur gp
Road
Read moreof your Industry type