Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Piercing Connector Suitable For Size 95 X16 Sqmm. Pvc Cable 525 No
|
| Description |
Supply Of Piercing Connector Suitable For Size 95 X16 Sqmm. Pvc Cable 525 No
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MKVVC_317192_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/BHD/E-Tender/23-24/15/4129 |
| Tender Fee | 236 |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhind |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and installation of 70 sqmm cable and associated electrical works for energigation of etp system
Supply and installation of 70 sqmm cable and associated electrical works for energigation of etp system
Read moreSupply of piercing connector suitable for size 95x16 sqmm. pvc cable 525 no
Supply of piercing connector suitable for size 95x16 sqmm. pvc cable 525 no
Read moreSupply of piercing connector suitable for size 95 150 16 sqmm pvc cable
Supply of piercing connector suitable for size 95 150 16 sqmm pvc cable
Read morePiercing connector suitable for size 95-150/16 sq. mm pvc cable
Piercing connector suitable for size 95-150/16 sq. mm pvc cable
Read morePiercing connector suitable for size 95-150/16 sq. mm pvc cable
Piercing connector suitable for size 95-150/16 sq. mm pvc cable
Read moreSupply and delivery of ins piercing connector abc 50 to70 sqmm
Supply and delivery of ins piercing connector abc 50 to70 sqmm make tyco/ensto/skic and as per specification of wbsedcl
Read more240 sqmm 4 core xlpe aluminium armoured cable,cable lugs of suitable size for 240 sqmm cable,pvc in
Read more
Procurement of ins piercing connector abc (50-70) sqmm
Procurement of ins piercing connector abc (50-70) sqmm under barasat division
Read moreLt pvc cable 3.5cx400 sqmm lt pvc cable 3.5cx150 sqmm lt pvc cable 3.5cx240 sqmm lt pvc cable 3.5cx70 sqmm
Lt pvc cable 3.5cx400 sqmm lt pvc cable 3.5cx150 sqmm lt pvc cable 3.5cx240 sqmm lt pvc cable 3.5cx70 sqmm
Read moreof your Industry type