Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Piercing Connector Suitable For Size 95 150/16 Sq. Mm Pvc Cable
|
| Description |
Piercing Connector Suitable For Size 95 150/16 Sq. Mm Pvc Cable
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MKVVC_317258_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GMM/MRN/PUR/2023-24/8772 DT.19-10-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GM OandM CIRCLE MORENA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1036 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Piercing connector suitable for size 95-150/16 sq. mm pvc cable
Piercing connector suitable for size 95-150/16 sq. mm pvc cable
Read moreSupply of piercing connector suitable for size 95 150 16 sqmm pvc cable
Supply of piercing connector suitable for size 95 150 16 sqmm pvc cable
Read moreSupply of piercing connector suitable for size 95x16 sqmm. pvc cable 525 no
Supply of piercing connector suitable for size 95x16 sqmm. pvc cable 525 no
Read moreSupply of piercing connector suitable for size 95x16 sqmm. pvc cable 525 no
Supply of piercing connector suitable for size 95x16 sqmm. pvc cable 525 no
Read more1 piercing connector suitable for size 95-150/16 sq. mm pvc cable 2 chain pully block capacity 03 ton along with test certificate make globe/yellow tiger/other standard make with isi mark
1&#x0d piercing connector suitable for size&#x0d 95-150/16 sq. mm pvc cable&#x0d 2 chain pully block capacity 03 ton along with test certificate make globe/yellow tiger/other standard make with isi mark&#x0d
Read morePiercing connector type i for single phase/three phase suitable for 70-150 sq mm cable
Piercing connector type i for single phase/three phase suitable for 70-150 sq mm cable
Read morePiercing connector type i for single phase/three phase suitable for 70-150 sq mm cable
Piercing connector type i for single phase/three phase suitable for 70-150 sq mm cable
Read morePiercing connector type i for single phase/three phase suitable for 70-150 sq. mm cable
Piercing connector type i for single phase/three phase suitable for 70-150 sq. mm cable
Read moreInsulated piercing connector (size main 50-150 sq. mm and tap 50-150 sq. mm) with isi mark
Insulated piercing connector (size main 50-150 sq. mm and tap 50-150 sq. mm) with isi mark
Read moreSupply of piercing connector type i for single phase/three phase suitable for 70-150 sq.mm. cable. 550 nos
Supply of piercing connector type i for single phase/three phase suitable for 70-150 sq.mm. cable. 550 nos
Read moreof your Industry type