Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Piercing Connector Suitable For Size 95 150 16 Sqmm Pvc Cable
|
| Description |
Supply Of Piercing Connector Suitable For Size 95 150 16 Sqmm Pvc Cable
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MKVVC_325687_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NO. GM/ASKN/PUR/22-23/ 99 Date 10.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 885 |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE GENERAL MANAGER MPMKVVCK ASHOKNAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=382072 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 957 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Piercing connector suitable for size 95-150/16 sq. mm pvc cable
Piercing connector suitable for size 95-150/16 sq. mm pvc cable
Read morePiercing connector suitable for size 95-150/16 sq. mm pvc cable
Piercing connector suitable for size 95-150/16 sq. mm pvc cable
Read moreSupply of piercing connector suitable for size 95x16 sqmm. pvc cable 525 no
Supply of piercing connector suitable for size 95x16 sqmm. pvc cable 525 no
Read moreSupply of piercing connector suitable for size 95x16 sqmm. pvc cable 525 no
Supply of piercing connector suitable for size 95x16 sqmm. pvc cable 525 no
Read more1 piercing connector suitable for size 95-150/16 sq. mm pvc cable 2 chain pully block capacity 03 ton along with test certificate make globe/yellow tiger/other standard make with isi mark
1&#x0d piercing connector suitable for size&#x0d 95-150/16 sq. mm pvc cable&#x0d 2 chain pully block capacity 03 ton along with test certificate make globe/yellow tiger/other standard make with isi mark&#x0d
Read moreSupply of lt piercing connector type b suitable for 16 by 95 sqmm cable for use in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circle mpmkvvcl,gwalior
Supply of lt piercing connector type b suitable for 16 by 95 sqmm cable &#x0d &#x0d for use in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circle&#x0d mpmkvvcl,gwalior
Read morePvc insulated copper cable of size 4 core x 16 sqmm,pvc submersible copper conductor cable 16 sqmm
Read more
Pvc insulated copper cable of size 4 core x 16 sqmm,pvc submersible copper conductor cable 16 sqmm
Read more
Piercing connector type i for single phase/three phase suitable for 70-150 sq mm cable
Piercing connector type i for single phase/three phase suitable for 70-150 sq mm cable
Read morePiercing connector type i for single phase/three phase suitable for 70-150 sq mm cable
Piercing connector type i for single phase/three phase suitable for 70-150 sq mm cable
Read moreof your Industry type