Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Re Tender Ibp 2023 2024 Perumkala Dwss In Vazhathop Gp ( 143/024 )
Description
Re Tender Ibp 2023 2024 Perumkala&Amp#X0d Dwss In Vazhathop Gp ( 143/024 ) &Amp#X0d
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_663934_1
Reference
Number
71/23-24/AE/LID EW/IBP
Tender Fee 935
EMD 10592
Tender Value -
Place thadiyampadu
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1030018

Start Date February 26, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 05/03/2024

Expired 912 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.