Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ibp 2023 2024 Construction Of A Toilet At Paremmavu Mcf Pady In Vazhathop Gp. ( 76/024
|
| Description |
Ibp 2023 2024 &Amp#X0d
Construction Of A Toilet At&Amp#X0d
Paremmavu Mcf Pady In&Amp#X0d
Vazhathop Gp. ( 76/024
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_654822_1 |
|
Reference Number |
49/23-24/AE/LID EW/IBP |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 33044 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | thadiyampadu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1010203 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ibp 2023-2024 - perumkala dwss in vazhathop gp ( 143/024 )- project no.143/024
Ibp 2023-2024 - perumkala&#x0d dwss in vazhathop gp ( 143/024 )-&#x0d project no.143/024
Read moreRe tender - -ibp 2023-2024 - perumkala dwss in vazhathop gp ( 143/024 )
Re tender - -ibp 2023-2024 - perumkala&#x0d dwss in vazhathop gp ( 143/024 )
Read moreRe tender ibp 2023-2024 - perumkala dwss in vazhathop gp ( 143/024 )-
Re tender ibp 2023-2024 - perumkala&#x0d dwss in vazhathop gp ( 143/024 )-&#x0d
Read more-ibp 2023-2024 - construction of a pond at kakkanattupady in vazhathop gp. ( 142/024 )-project no.142/024-
-ibp 2023-2024 -&#x0d construction of a pond at&#x0d kakkanattupady in vazhathop gp.&#x0d ( 142/024 )-project no.142/024-
Read moreIbp 2024 - 2025 construction of toilet for vazhathop glps in vazhathop gp. ( 93/025 )---project no-93/025
Ibp 2024 - 2025&#x0d construction of toilet for&#x0d vazhathop glps in vazhathop gp. (&#x0d 93/025 )---project no-93/025
Read moreRe tender -ibp 2023-2024 - construction of a pond at kakkanattupady in vazhathop gp.
Re tender - ibp 2023-2024 -&#x0d construction of a pond at&#x0d kakkanattupady in vazhathop gp.
Read moreIbp 2023-2024 - construction of retaining wall in marappallipady edattupady road in vazhathop g p. (141/024
Ibp 2023-2024 -&#x0d construction of retaining wall&#x0d in marappallipady edattupady&#x0d road in vazhathop g p. (141/024
Read moreIbp 2023-2024 - school pady csi kunnu road tarring in mariyapuram g p. (151/024 )-
Ibp 2023-2024 - school pady&#x0d csi kunnu road tarring in&#x0d mariyapuram g p. (151/024 )-
Read moreIbp 2023 - 2024 - construction of a toilet for pathippally govt. tribal school in arakkulam gp.-project no 127/024 - arakkulam-gp
Ibp 2023 - 2024 - construction of a toilet for pathippally govt. tribal school in arakkulam gp.-project no 127/024 - arakkulam-gp
Read moreIbp 2023-2024 - gandhinagar colonyaalinchuvadu road tarring and irrish in vazhathop g p
Ibp 2023-2024 - gandhinagar colonyaalinchuvadu road tarring and irrish in vazhathop g p
Read moreof your Industry type