Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Ibp 2023 2024 Completion Of Srothus Moongappara Dwss In Vathikudy Gp.
|
| Description |
Re Tender Ibp 2023 2024 Completion&Amp#X0d
Of Srothus Moongappara Dwss In&Amp#X0d
Vathikudy Gp.
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_658905_1 |
|
Reference Number |
57/23-24/AE/LID EW/IBP |
| Tender Fee | 1565 |
| EMD | 17693 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | thadiyampadu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1018964 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ibp 2023-2024 - completion of srothus moongappara dwss in vathikudy gp
Ibp 2023-2024 - completion&#x0d of srothus moongappara dwss in&#x0d vathikudy gp
Read moreRe tender - annual plan-ibp 2022- 2023- srothus moongappara dwss in vathikudy g p ( 173/023- spl.102/024) -project no.173/023
Re tender - annual plan-ibp 2022- 2023- srothus moongappara dwss in vathikudy&#x0d g p ( 173/023- spl.102/024) -project&#x0d no.173/023
Read moreRe tender -moongappara dwss electrification of moongappara dwss in vathikudy gp under idukki block panchayat area-general electrical work
Re tender -moongappara dwss electrification of moongappara dwss in&#x0d vathikudy gp under idukki block panchayat&#x0d area-general electrical work
Read moreIbp 2023-2024 - daivammedu nirappu dwss in vathikudy gp
Ibp 2023-2024 - daivammedu nirappu dwss in vathikudy gp
Read moreGeneral-moongappara dwss electrification of moongappara dwss in vathikudy gp under idukki block panchayat area-general electrical work
General-moongappara dwss electrification of moongappara dwss in&#x0d vathikudy gp under idukki block panchayat&#x0d area-general electrical work
Read moreRe tender--ibp 2023-2024 - construction of toilet for ghs perinchankutty in vathikudy gp
Re tender-ibp 2023-2024 -&#x0d construction of toilet for ghs&#x0d perinchankutty in vathikudy gp
Read moreRe tender - -ibp 2023-2024 - perumkala dwss in vazhathop gp ( 143/024 )
Re tender - -ibp 2023-2024 - perumkala&#x0d dwss in vazhathop gp ( 143/024 )
Read moreRe tender ibp 2023-2024 - perumkala dwss in vazhathop gp ( 143/024 )-
Re tender ibp 2023-2024 - perumkala&#x0d dwss in vazhathop gp ( 143/024 )-&#x0d
Read moreRe tender- vathikudy police station dwss electrification of dwss in vathiukudy police station under vathikudy gp -general electrical work
Re tender- vathikudy police station dwss electrification of dwss in vathiukudy police station under vathikudy gp -general electrical work
Read moreIbp 2024 - 2025 daivammedu east dwss - tank - in vathikudy gp. ( 62/025 )-project no. 62/025
Ibp 2024 - 2025 daivammedu&#x0d east dwss - tank - in vathikudy gp.&#x0d ( 62/025 )-project no. 62/025
Read moreof your Industry type