Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ibp 2024 2025 Construction Of Toilet For Vazhathop Glps In Vazhathop Gp. ( 93/025 ) Project No 93/025
|
| Description |
Ibp 2024 2025&Amp#X0d
Construction Of Toilet For&Amp#X0d
Vazhathop Glps In Vazhathop Gp. (&Amp#X0d
93/025 ) Project No 93/025
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_727990_1 |
|
Reference Number |
48/24-25/AE/LID EW/IBP |
| Tender Fee | 1525 |
| EMD | 17266 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | thadiyampad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1159115 |
| Start Date | January 20, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2025
Expired 583 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ibp 2024-2025 -vazhathop pallikavala old krishi office road retarring in vazhathop g p. (92/025 )-project no. 92/025
Ibp 2024-2025 -vazhathop&#x0d pallikavala old krishi office&#x0d road retarring in vazhathop g p.&#x0d (92/025 )-project no. 92/025
Read moreAnnual plan-ibp 2024-2025 -vazhathop pallikavala old krishi office road retarring in vazhathop g p. (92/025 )-project no. 92/025-general civil work
Annual plan-ibp 2024-2025 -vazhathop&#x0d pallikavala old krishi office&#x0d road retarring in vazhathop g p.&#x0d (92/025 )-project no. 92/025-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan- ibp 2024-2025 pulavanallu kokkarakulam road concreting in vazhathop gramapanchayath. (74/025 ) project no. 74/025-general civil work
Annual plan- ibp 2024-2025 &#x0d pulavanallu kokkarakulam&#x0d road concreting in vazhathop&#x0d gramapanchayath. (74/025 )&#x0d project no. 74/025-general civil work
Read more-ibp 2024 - 2025 muthanattupady vettukattilpady road concreting in vathikudy gp. ( 194/025 )-project no. 194/025-
-ibp 2024 - 2025&#x0d muthanattupady&#x0d vettukattilpady road&#x0d concreting in vathikudy gp. (&#x0d 194/025 )-project no. 194/025-
Read moreIbp 2024 - 2025 daivammedu east dwss - tank - in vathikudy gp. ( 62/025 )-project no. 62/025
Ibp 2024 - 2025 daivammedu&#x0d east dwss - tank - in vathikudy gp.&#x0d ( 62/025 )-project no. 62/025
Read moreIbp 2023-2024 - perumkala dwss in vazhathop gp ( 143/024 )- project no.143/024
Ibp 2023-2024 - perumkala&#x0d dwss in vazhathop gp ( 143/024 )-&#x0d project no.143/024
Read moreIbp 2023-2024 - construction of a toilet at paremmavu mcf pady in vazhathop gp. ( 76/024
Ibp 2023-2024 -&#x0d construction of a toilet at&#x0d paremmavu mcf pady in&#x0d vazhathop gp. ( 76/024
Read moreIbp 2024-2025 -s valavu pallampady road tarring in vathikudy gp. (178/025 )-project no. 178/025-general civil work
Ibp 2024-2025 -s valavu&#x0d pallampady road tarring in&#x0d vathikudy gp. (178/025 )-project no.&#x0d 178/025-general civil work
Read moreRe tender - -ibp 2023-2024 - perumkala dwss in vazhathop gp ( 143/024 )
Re tender - -ibp 2023-2024 - perumkala&#x0d dwss in vazhathop gp ( 143/024 )
Read moreRe tender ibp 2023-2024 - perumkala dwss in vazhathop gp ( 143/024 )-
Re tender ibp 2023-2024 - perumkala&#x0d dwss in vazhathop gp ( 143/024 )-&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type