Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Ibp 2023 2024 Construction Of A Pond At Kakkanattupady In Vazhathop Gp.
|
| Description |
Re Tender Ibp 2023 2024 &Amp#X0d
Construction Of A Pond At&Amp#X0d
Kakkanattupady In Vazhathop Gp.
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_658824_1 |
|
Reference Number |
55/23-24/AE/LID EW/IBP |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10585 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | thadiyampadu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1018817 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
-ibp 2023-2024 - construction of a pond at kakkanattupady in vazhathop gp. ( 142/024 )-project no.142/024-
-ibp 2023-2024 -&#x0d construction of a pond at&#x0d kakkanattupady in vazhathop gp.&#x0d ( 142/024 )-project no.142/024-
Read moreRe tender - -ibp 2023-2024 - perumkala dwss in vazhathop gp ( 143/024 )
Re tender - -ibp 2023-2024 - perumkala&#x0d dwss in vazhathop gp ( 143/024 )
Read moreRe tender ibp 2023-2024 - perumkala dwss in vazhathop gp ( 143/024 )-
Re tender ibp 2023-2024 - perumkala&#x0d dwss in vazhathop gp ( 143/024 )-&#x0d
Read moreIbp 2023-2024 - construction of a toilet at paremmavu mcf pady in vazhathop gp. ( 76/024
Ibp 2023-2024 -&#x0d construction of a toilet at&#x0d paremmavu mcf pady in&#x0d vazhathop gp. ( 76/024
Read moreIbp 2023-2024 - perumkala dwss in vazhathop gp ( 143/024 )- project no.143/024
Ibp 2023-2024 - perumkala&#x0d dwss in vazhathop gp ( 143/024 )-&#x0d project no.143/024
Read moreIbp 2024 - 2025 construction of toilet for vazhathop glps in vazhathop gp. ( 93/025 )---project no-93/025
Ibp 2024 - 2025&#x0d construction of toilet for&#x0d vazhathop glps in vazhathop gp. (&#x0d 93/025 )---project no-93/025
Read moreRe tender- ibp 2023-2024 - completion of srothus moongappara dwss in vathikudy gp.
Re tender- ibp 2023-2024 - completion&#x0d of srothus moongappara dwss in&#x0d vathikudy gp.
Read moreRe tender--ibp 2023-2024 - construction of toilet for ghs perinchankutty in vathikudy gp
Re tender-ibp 2023-2024 -&#x0d construction of toilet for ghs&#x0d perinchankutty in vathikudy gp
Read moreIbp 2023-2024 - gandhinagar colonyaalinchuvadu road tarring and irrish in vazhathop g p
Ibp 2023-2024 - gandhinagar colonyaalinchuvadu road tarring and irrish in vazhathop g p
Read moreIbp 2023-2024 - construction of drain in nellipuzhzkavala-pakittan road in vazhathop g p
Ibp 2023-2024 -&#x0d construction of drain in&#x0d nellipuzhzkavala-pakittan road&#x0d in vazhathop g p
Read moreof your Industry type