Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ibp 2023 2024 Perumkala Dwss In Vazhathop Gp ( 143/024 ) Project No.143/024
|
| Description |
Ibp 2023 2024 Perumkala&Amp#X0d
Dwss In Vazhathop Gp ( 143/024 ) &Amp#X0d
Project No.143/024
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_654236_1 |
|
Reference Number |
36/23-24/AE/LID EW/IBP |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10592 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IDUKKI BLOCK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1008862 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re tender - -ibp 2023-2024 - perumkala dwss in vazhathop gp ( 143/024 )
Re tender - -ibp 2023-2024 - perumkala&#x0d dwss in vazhathop gp ( 143/024 )
Read moreRe tender ibp 2023-2024 - perumkala dwss in vazhathop gp ( 143/024 )-
Re tender ibp 2023-2024 - perumkala&#x0d dwss in vazhathop gp ( 143/024 )-&#x0d
Read more-ibp 2023-2024 - construction of a pond at kakkanattupady in vazhathop gp. ( 142/024 )-project no.142/024-
-ibp 2023-2024 -&#x0d construction of a pond at&#x0d kakkanattupady in vazhathop gp.&#x0d ( 142/024 )-project no.142/024-
Read moreIbp 2023-2024 - construction of a toilet at paremmavu mcf pady in vazhathop gp. ( 76/024
Ibp 2023-2024 -&#x0d construction of a toilet at&#x0d paremmavu mcf pady in&#x0d vazhathop gp. ( 76/024
Read moreIbp 2024 - 2025 construction of toilet for vazhathop glps in vazhathop gp. ( 93/025 )---project no-93/025
Ibp 2024 - 2025&#x0d construction of toilet for&#x0d vazhathop glps in vazhathop gp. (&#x0d 93/025 )---project no-93/025
Read moreIbp 2023-2024 - daivammedu nirappu dwss in vathikudy gp
Ibp 2023-2024 - daivammedu nirappu dwss in vathikudy gp
Read moreIbp 2023-2024 - construction of retaining wall in marappallipady edattupady road in vazhathop g p. (141/024
Ibp 2023-2024 -&#x0d construction of retaining wall&#x0d in marappallipady edattupady&#x0d road in vazhathop g p. (141/024
Read moreRe tender -ibp 2023-2024 - construction of a pond at kakkanattupady in vazhathop gp.
Re tender - ibp 2023-2024 -&#x0d construction of a pond at&#x0d kakkanattupady in vazhathop gp.
Read moreIbp 2023-2024 - completion of srothus moongappara dwss in vathikudy gp
Ibp 2023-2024 - completion&#x0d of srothus moongappara dwss in&#x0d vathikudy gp
Read moreIbp 2024-2025 -vazhathop pallikavala old krishi office road retarring in vazhathop g p. (92/025 )-project no. 92/025
Ibp 2024-2025 -vazhathop&#x0d pallikavala old krishi office&#x0d road retarring in vazhathop g p.&#x0d (92/025 )-project no. 92/025
Read moreof your Industry type