Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Replacement Of Different Types Of Cable Under Edd Ramnagar Under Edc Roorkee
|
| Description |
Work Of Replacement Of Different Types Of Cable Under Edd Ramnagar Under Edc Roorkee
|
| Organisation | MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPCL5_85656_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/EDC-RKE/2025-26/31 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 52000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Roorkee |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=101721 |
| Start Date | July 26, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2025
Expired 387 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Various types of old shop cum godown repair work at apmc sira main market yard under 2026-27 action plan
Various types of old shop cum godown repair work at apmc sira main market yard under 2026-27 action plan
Read moreProvision of transformer (2x630 kva compact substation) along with feedar pillar and cable work for residence of different officers building and staff qtr. building at sansarpur, distt.-khagaria.
Provision of transformer (2x630 kva compact substation) along with feedar pillar and cable work for residence of different officers building and staff qtr. building at sansarpur, distt.-khagaria.
Read moreWork of replacement of different types of cable under edd bhagwanpur under edc roorkee
Work of replacement of different types of cable under edd bhagwanpur under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of replacement of different types of cable under edd urban under edc roorkee
Work of replacement of different types of cable under edd urban under edc roorkee
Read moreWork for replacement of different capacity of damaged transformers in edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Work for replacement of different capacity of damaged transformers in edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Read moreWork for replacement of different capacity of damaged transformers in edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Work for replacement of different capacity of damaged transformers in edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of replacement of damaged 33 kv cable in edsd himalyan under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Work of replacement of damaged 33 kv cable in edsd himalyan under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of replacement of damaged 11 kv xlpe cable under edsd himalyan under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Work of replacement of damaged 11 kv xlpe cable under edsd himalyan under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of increasing capacity of different transformers in edsd old ramnagar/new ramnagar under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Work of increasing capacity of different transformers in edsd old ramnagar/new ramnagar under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of replacement of damaged lt ab cable in different areas of 33/11 kv himalyan sub station under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Work of replacement of damaged lt ab cable in different areas of 33/11 kv himalyan sub station under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Read moreof your Industry type