Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work For Replacement Of Different Capacity Of Damaged Transformers In Edd Ramnagar Under Edc Roorkee
|
| Description |
Work For Replacement Of Different Capacity Of Damaged Transformers In Edd Ramnagar Under Edc Roorkee
|
| Organisation | MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPCL5_83748_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/EDC-RKE/2025-26/19 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 80000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Roorkee |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=99639 |
| Start Date | May 09, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/05/2025
Expired 468 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of old/damaged poles at different location of moonidih township, baludih township etc and other misc works
Replacement of old/damaged poles at different location of moonidih township, baludih township etc and other misc works
Read moreWork for replacement of different capacity of damaged transformers in edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Work for replacement of different capacity of damaged transformers in edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Read moreWork for replacement of different capacity of damaged transformers in edd urban under edc roorkee
Work for replacement of different capacity of damaged transformers in edd urban under edc roorkee
Read moreWork for replacement of different capacity of damaged transformers in edd urban under edc roorkee
Work for replacement of different capacity of damaged transformers in edd urban under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of increasing capacity of different transformers in edsd old ramnagar/new ramnagar under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Work of increasing capacity of different transformers in edsd old ramnagar/new ramnagar under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Read moreWork for increasing capacity of different transformers and installation of new transformers in edsd old and new ramnagar under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Work for increasing capacity of different transformers and installation of new transformers in edsd old and new ramnagar under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of replacement of different types of cable under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Work of replacement of different types of cable under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Read moreWork for replacement of damaged medium capacity transformers under jurisdiction of edd-i fatehpur
Work for replacement of damaged medium capacity transformers under jurisdiction of edd-i fatehpur
Read moreWork of erection/installation of chemical earthing rod at different capacity of transformers of 33/11 kv sub-station edsd i ramnagar in edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Work of erection/installation of chemical earthing rod at different capacity of transformers of 33/11 kv sub-station edsd i ramnagar in edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of replacement of damaged 33 kv cable in edsd himalyan under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Work of replacement of damaged 33 kv cable in edsd himalyan under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Read moreof your Industry type