Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Lalam Bp Proj No.55/24 Basic Infrastructure Development For Sc Samyuktha Samithi Building In Kadanad Gp
|
| Description |
Building
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604279_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14/AE/LSGD/Lalam BP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3751 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lalam BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 lalam bp proj no.95/24-construction of culvert and road concreting of kavumkandam aruvikkuzhi kurumannu road in kadanad gp
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-kadanad gp( 2023-2024) proj. no.50/24-maintanence and providing basic infrastructure for various anganwadies
Annual plan-kadanad gp( 2023-2024) proj. no.50/24-maintanence and providing basic infrastructure for various anganwadies
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 lalam bp pro no.97/24-completion of parathanathu drinking water supply scheme in kadanad gp
Dwss
Read moreAnnual plan2023-24 lalam bp pro no.38/24-basic facilities for parathodu dwss in karoor gp
Dwss
Read more221/2023-24 basic infrastructure developments to ramapuram fhcuzhavoor bp
221/2023-24 basic infrastructure developments to ramapuram fhcuzhavoor bp
Read moreKadanad gp (2023-2024) proj .no.55/23-24-rennovation of pandiyamakkal shopping complex-(re tender)
Kadanad gp (2023-2024) proj .no.55/23-24-rennovation of pandiyamakkal shopping complex-(re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan lalam bp annual plan s0026/26 construction of side wall of thodu 14th ward in kadanad gramapanchayath general civil work
Annual plan lalam bp annual plan s0026/26 construction of side wall of thodu 14th ward in kadanad gramapanchayath general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kadanad gp (2023-2024) proj. no. 162/24-kadanad valikulam road re-tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-kadanad gp (2023-2024) proj. no. 162/24-kadanad valikulam road re-tarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kadanad gp (2023-2024) proj. no. 169/24-kadanad kavungamattom road irish work-general civil work
Annual plan-kadanad gp (2023-2024) proj. no. 169/24-kadanad kavungamattom road irish work-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type