Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Lalam Bp Annual Plan S0026/26 Construction Of Side Wall Of Thodu 14 Th Ward In Kadanad Gramapanchayath General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Lalam Bp Annual Plan S0026/26 Construction Of Side Wall Of Thodu 14 Th Ward In Kadanad Gramapanchayath General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_788633_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ET03/AE/LIDEW/LALAM/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5296 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lalam BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1298377 |
| Start Date | August 21, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2025
Expired 372 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-lalam bp project no
Annual plan-lalam bp project no&#x0d s0045/25-installation of motor and allied&#x0d activities for kezhuvankulam drinking water&#x0d supply&#x0d scheme in kozhuvanal gp-general electrical&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-lalam bp-installation of motor
Annual plan-lalam bp-installation of motor&#x0d and allied activities for vagamala drinking&#x0d water scheme in&#x0d menachil gp ward 10-general electrical work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 lalam bp pro no.97/24-completion of parathanathu drinking water supply scheme in kadanad gp
Dwss
Read moreAnnual plan-tharayil kulam side protection in kuzhur gramapanchayath, mala bp
Tharayil kulam side protection
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 lalam bp proj no.55/24-basic infrastructure development for sc samyuktha samithi building in kadanad gp
Building
Read moreAnnual plan -lalam bp-block panchayath conference hall electrification and furnishing
Electrification of lalam block panchayath conference hall
Read moreAnnual plan-lalam bp -construction of parathanathu drinking water supply scheme at pizhaku - mannathoor-installation of motor in kadanad gp-general electrical work
Dwss
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 lalam bp proj no.95/24-construction of culvert and road concreting of kavumkandam aruvikkuzhi kurumannu road in kadanad gp
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-mala bp 2023-24 parayanchira pandippadam thodu side kettal mala gps0045
Parayanchira pandippadam thodu side kettal
Read moreAnnual plan-so 142 /25 - lalam bp 2024-25-- lalam block panchayath main office maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-so 142 /25 - lalam bp 2024-25--&#x0d lalam block panchayath main office&#x0d maintenance-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type