Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Lalam Bp Pro No.97/24 Completion Of Parathanathu Drinking Water Supply Scheme In Kadanad Gp
|
| Description |
Dwss
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_601863_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/AE/LSGD/Lalam BP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10592 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lalam BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-lalam bp -construction of parathanathu drinking water supply scheme at pizhaku - mannathoor-installation of motor in kadanad gp-general electrical work
Dwss
Read moreAnnual plan-p.no. 132/24-laying of pipeline and related facilities for parathanathu drinking water scheme in kadanad gp
Dwss
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 lalam bp proj no.55/24-basic infrastructure development for sc samyuktha samithi building in kadanad gp
Building
Read moreAnnual plan-lalam bp project no
Annual plan-lalam bp project no&#x0d s0045/25-installation of motor and allied&#x0d activities for kezhuvankulam drinking water&#x0d supply&#x0d scheme in kozhuvanal gp-general electrical&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-lalam bp-installation of motor
Annual plan-lalam bp-installation of motor&#x0d and allied activities for vagamala drinking&#x0d water scheme in&#x0d menachil gp ward 10-general electrical work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 lalam bp proj no.95/24-construction of culvert and road concreting of kavumkandam aruvikkuzhi kurumannu road in kadanad gp
Road
Read moreAnnual plan lalam bp annual plan s0026/26 construction of side wall of thodu 14th ward in kadanad gramapanchayath general civil work
Annual plan lalam bp annual plan s0026/26 construction of side wall of thodu 14th ward in kadanad gramapanchayath general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 lalam bp pro no.108/24-maintenance of buildings to transferred institution of block panchayath
Building
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-so 43/24-25- lalam bp-installation of motor and allied activities for vagamala drinking water scheme
Annual plan-annual plan-so 43/24-25-&#x0d lalam bp-installation of motor and allied&#x0d activities for vagamala drinking water&#x0d scheme
Read moreof your Industry type