Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Lalam Bp Proj No.95/24 Construction Of Culvert And Road Concreting Of Kavumkandam Aruvikkuzhi Kurumannu Road In Kadanad Gp
|
| Description |
Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604376_1 |
|
Reference Number |
17/AE/LSGD/Lalam BP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10585 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lalam BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kadanad gp (2023-2024) proj.no.66/23-24-rennovation of kurumannu anjukandam kavumkandam road
Kadanad gp (2023-2024) proj.no.66/23-24-rennovation of kurumannu anjukandam kavumkandam road
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 lalam bp proj no.55/24-basic infrastructure development for sc samyuktha samithi building in kadanad gp
Building
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 lalam bp pro no.97/24-completion of parathanathu drinking water supply scheme in kadanad gp
Dwss
Read moreKadanad gp (2024-2025) proj.no.156/24-25-renovation of kavumkandam kozhikottu vattappara arinji neeloor road
Kadanad gp (2024-2025) proj.no.156/24-25-renovation of kavumkandam kozhikottu vattappara arinji neeloor road
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 lalam bp pro.no-52/24-retarring and concreting of ullanadu vezhanganam road in bharananganam gp
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-kadanad gp (2023-2024) proj. no. 161/24-kollapally anganwady road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-kadanad gp (2023-2024) proj. no. 161/24-kollapally anganwady road concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kattapana bp 2023-24 mattappallippadi ayyarupadi road concreting-proj 72/24
Annual plan-kattapana bp 2023-24 mattappallippadi ayyarupadi road concreting-proj 72/24
Read moreKadanad gp (2023-2024) proj.no.77/23-24-rennovation of kavumkandam kozhikottu vattappara arinji neeloor road-(re tender)
Kadanad gp (2023-2024) proj.no.77/23-24-rennovation of kavumkandam kozhikottu vattappara arinji neeloor road-(re tender)
Read moreof your Industry type