Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kadanad Gp (2023 2024) Proj .No.55/23 24 Rennovation Of Pandiyamakkal Shopping Complex (Re Tender)
|
| Description |
Kadanad Gp (2023 2024) Proj .No.55/23 24 Rennovation Of Pandiyamakkal Shopping Complex (Re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_644942_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E3/AE/LSGD/KDND/55/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8457 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KADANAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1012445 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proj .no.53/23-24-rennovation of rajiv gandhi shopping complex-re tender
Proj .no.53/23-24-rennovation of rajiv gandhi shopping complex-re tender
Read more( re-tender) -- kadanad gp(2022/23) proj.no.197/23(152/24) -noorumala dwss rennovation
( re-tender) -- kadanad gp(2022/23) proj.no.197/23(152/24) -noorumala dwss rennovation
Read moreKadanad gp( 2023-2024)proj no.164/24 -rennovation of pattathiparambu mattam road- (re-tender)
Kadanad gp( 2023-2024)proj no.164/24 -rennovation of pattathiparambu mattam road- (re-tender)
Read moreNenmara gp 2023-24 panchayath shopping complex toilet-proj no 126/23-24 (re tender)
Nenmara gp 2023-24 panchayath shopping complex toilet-proj no 126/23-24 (re tender)
Read moreKadanad gp (2023-2024) proj.no.64/23-24-rennovation of azhikanni kulathikkandam road-( re tender)
Kadanad gp (2023-2024) proj.no.64/23-24-rennovation of azhikanni kulathikkandam road-( re tender)
Read moreKadanad gp (2023-2024) proj.no.81/23-24-rennovation of injikaavu vattakuttukaavu road -(re-tender)
Kadanad gp (2023-2024) proj.no.81/23-24-rennovation of injikaavu vattakuttukaavu road -(re-tender)
Read moreKadanad gp (2023-2024) proj.no.80/23-24-rennovation of valyathu manathoor road- (re tender)
Kadanad gp (2023-2024) proj.no.80/23-24-rennovation of valyathu manathoor road- (re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-kadanad gp (2023-2024) proj .no. 83/23-24-rennovation of kadanad kannanchira road-general civil work
Annual plan-kadanad gp (2023-2024) proj .no. 83/23-24-rennovation of kadanad kannanchira road-general civil work
Read moreKadanad gp (2023-2024) proj.no.96/23-24-nirappu kizhimannu road rennovation and irish work- (re tender)
Kadanad gp (2023-2024) proj.no.96/23-24-nirappu kizhimannu road rennovation and irish work- (re tender)
Read moreKadanad gp (2023-2024) proj.no.78/23-24-pizhaku paatathipparambu road rennovation and culvert construction-( re tender)
Kadanad gp (2023-2024) proj.no.78/23-24-pizhaku paatathipparambu road rennovation and culvert construction-( re tender)
Read moreof your Industry type