Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing, Laying, Jointing, Testing And Commissioning Of 110,160 And 315 Mm Dia Hdpe Pipeline At Divisional Commissioner Office To Sutar Gali, Ganji Compound Of Under Gandhihal Tank Area Zone No.03 Ward No.57 (As Per Schedule)
|
| Description |
Providing, Laying, Jointing, Testing And Commissioning Of 110,160 And 315 Mm Dia Hdpe Pipeline At Divisional Commissioner Office To Sutar Gali, Ganji Compound Of Under Gandhihal Tank Area Zone No.03 Ward No.57 (As Per Schedule)
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_289330_1 |
|
Reference Number |
19/EE/GROUP-2/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 48511 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WATER SUPPLY IMC INDORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2023
Expired 1125 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110,160, 200 and 315 mm dia hdpe pipeline at somnath ki juni chal under area zone no.09 ward no.46 (as per schedule )
Providing, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110,160, 200 and 315 mm dia hdpe pipeline at somnath ki juni chal under area zone no.09 ward no.46 (as per schedule )
Read moreProviding, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110,160, 200 and 315 mm dia hdpe pipeline at azad nagar,kohinoor colony, madina nagar,nizamuddin gali etc under zone no.18 ward no.53 (as per sechedule)
Providing, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110,160, 200 and 315 mm dia hdpe pipeline at azad nagar,kohinoor colony, madina nagar,nizamuddin gali etc under zone no.18 ward no.53 (as per sechedule)
Read moreProviding, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110,160 mm dia hdpe pipeline at marathi mohalla and ahilya paltan of zone no.03 ward no.58 (as per schedule)
Providing, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110,160 mm dia hdpe pipeline at marathi mohalla and ahilya paltan of zone no.03 ward no.58 (as per schedule)
Read moreProviding, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110,160 mm dia hdpe pipeline at balai mohalla, bhat mohalla, and mari mata ka bagicha of zone no..12 ward no.61 (as per schedule)
Providing, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110,160 mm dia hdpe pipeline at balai mohalla, bhat mohalla, and mari mata ka bagicha of zone no..12 ward no.61 (as per schedule)
Read moreProviding, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110,160 mm dia hdpe pipeline at ravindra nagar under zone no.10 ward no.42 (as per sechedule)
Providing, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110,160 mm dia hdpe pipeline at ravindra nagar under zone no.10 ward no.42 (as per sechedule)
Read moreProviding, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 200,250 and 315 mm dia hdpe pipeline at jalla colony zone no.10 ward no.38 (as per schedule) third call
Providing, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 200,250 and 315 mm dia hdpe pipeline at jalla colony zone no.10 ward no.38 (as per schedule) third call
Read moreProviding, laying, jointing,testing and commissioning of 63 mm dia hdpe pipeline at chatni gali,kohinoor gali,kue wali gali,nai basti under zone no.19 ward no.53 (as per schedule) fifth call
Providing, laying, jointing,testing and commissioning of 63 mm dia hdpe pipeline at chatni gali,kohinoor gali,kue wali gali,nai basti under zone no.19 ward no.53 (as per schedule) fifth call
Read moreProviding, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 200,250 and 315 mm dia hdpe pipeline at jalla colony of zone no.10 ward no.38 (as per schedule) fifth call
Providing, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 200,250 and 315 mm dia hdpe pipeline at jalla colony of zone no.10 ward no.38 (as per schedule) fifth call
Read moreProviding, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 200,250 and 315 mm dia hdpe pipeline at jalla colony of zone no.10 ward no.38 (as per schedule) fourth call
Providing, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 200,250 and 315 mm dia hdpe pipeline at jalla colony of zone no.10 ward no.38 (as per schedule) fourth call
Read moreProviding, laying and jointing of di and hdpe water pipeline at pipaliya pende khan ward 57 under zone 14
Providing, laying and jointing of di and hdpe water pipeline at pipaliya pende khan ward 57 under zone 14
Read moreof your Industry type