Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing, Laying, Jointing, Testing And Commissioning Of 110,160, 200 And 315 Mm Dia Hdpe Pipeline At Azad Nagar,Kohinoor Colony, Madina Nagar,Nizamuddin Gali Etc Under Zone No.18 Ward No.53 (As Per Sechedule)
|
| Description |
Providing, Laying, Jointing, Testing And Commissioning Of 110,160, 200 And 315 Mm Dia Hdpe Pipeline At Azad Nagar,Kohinoor Colony, Madina Nagar,Nizamuddin Gali Etc Under Zone No.18 Ward No.53 (As Per Sechedule)
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_286400_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 17/G-3/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 82716 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER WATER SUPPLY IMC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2023
Expired 1142 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of dia 50 gi and 63 hdpe pipeline at azad nagar, new azad nagar, kohinoor colony and madina nagar of zone no.18 ward no.53(as per schedule)
Providing, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of dia 50 gi and 63 hdpe pipeline at azad nagar, new azad nagar, kohinoor colony and madina nagar of zone no.18 ward no.53(as per schedule)
Read moreLaying of crushed stone at madina nagar kohinoor nagar azad nagar main road and other places in ward no. 53 under zone no. 19 fifth call
Laying of crushed stone at madina nagar kohinoor nagar azad nagar main road and other places in ward no. 53 under zone no. 19 fifth call
Read moreLaying of crushed stone for rainy session at madina nagar kohinoor nagar azad nagar main road and other places in ward no. 53 under zone no. 18
Laying of crushed stone for rainy session at madina nagar kohinoor nagar azad nagar main road and other places in ward no. 53 under zone no. 18
Read moreLaying of crushed stone for rainy session at madina nagar kohinoor nagar azad nagar main road and other places in ward no. 53 under zone no. 18 second call
Laying of crushed stone for rainy session at madina nagar kohinoor nagar azad nagar main road and other places in ward no. 53 under zone no. 18 second call
Read moreProviding, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110,160 mm dia hdpe pipeline at ravindra nagar under zone no.10 ward no.42 (as per sechedule)
Providing, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110,160 mm dia hdpe pipeline at ravindra nagar under zone no.10 ward no.42 (as per sechedule)
Read moreCement concrete work (road leveling) near bheru baba mandir at kohinoor colony azad nagar in ward no. 53 under zone no. 19
Cement concrete work (road leveling) near bheru baba mandir at kohinoor colony azad nagar in ward no. 53 under zone no. 19
Read moreProviding, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110,160, 200,250 and 315 mm dia hdpe and 400 mm d.i.pipeline at e.b. sect.purnima colony, shantikunj colony vilas exotica etc. zone no.08 ward no.37 (as per sechedule)
Providing, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110,160, 200,250 and 315 mm dia hdpe and 400 mm d.i.pipeline at e.b. sect.purnima colony, shantikunj colony vilas exotica etc. zone no.08 ward no.37 (as per sechedule)
Read moreProviding, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110,160, 200,250 and 315 mm dia hdpe and 400 mm d.i.pipeline at e.b. sect.purnima colony, shantikunj colony vilas exotica etc. zone no.08 ward no.37 (as per sechedule) second call
Providing, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110,160, 200,250 and 315 mm dia hdpe and 400 mm d.i.pipeline at e.b. sect.purnima colony, shantikunj colony vilas exotica etc. zone no.08 ward no.37 (as per sechedule) second call
Read moreCement concrete leveling work on road from madina masjid to mhow dairy sumati nagar at azad nagar in ward no. 53 under zone no. 19 third call
Cement concrete leveling work on road from madina masjid to mhow dairy sumati nagar at azad nagar in ward no. 53 under zone no. 19 third call
Read moreProviding, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110,160 and 200 mm dia hdpe pipeline at alankar palace colony and scheme no.103 under zone no.13 ward no.78 (as per sechedule)
Providing, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110,160 and 200 mm dia hdpe pipeline at alankar palace colony and scheme no.103 under zone no.13 ward no.78 (as per sechedule)
Read moreof your Industry type