Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing, Laying, Jointing, Testing And Commissioning Of 110,160 Mm Dia Hdpe Pipeline At Ravindra Nagar Under Zone No.10 Ward No.42 (As Per Sechedule)
|
| Description |
Providing, Laying, Jointing, Testing And Commissioning Of 110,160 Mm Dia Hdpe Pipeline At Ravindra Nagar Under Zone No.10 Ward No.42 (As Per Sechedule)
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_286402_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 17/G-5/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 45697 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER WATER SUPPLY IMC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2023
Expired 1142 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cistern and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose at ward no 11 and construction of cistern at ward no 17 in sirwar town
Construction of cistern and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose at ward no 11 and construction of cistern at ward no 17 in sirwar town
Read moreLaying of pipeline from r.venkatesh house to kaylash house at ward no.14 in jigani tmc limits
Laying of pipeline from r.venkatesh house to kaylash house at ward no.14 in jigani tmc limits
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at psv nagara(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points at troopline (2r-06) in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2025-26
Providing, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at psv nagara(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points at troopline (2r-06) in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreProviding, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110,160 and 200 mm dia hdpe pipeline at alankar palace colony and scheme no.103 under zone no.13 ward no.78 (as per sechedule)
Providing, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110,160 and 200 mm dia hdpe pipeline at alankar palace colony and scheme no.103 under zone no.13 ward no.78 (as per sechedule)
Read moreProviding, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110,160, and 200 mm dia hdpe pipeline at radhika palace under scheme no.134 tank area zone no.08 ward no.37 (as per sechedule)
Providing, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110,160, and 200 mm dia hdpe pipeline at radhika palace under scheme no.134 tank area zone no.08 ward no.37 (as per sechedule)
Read moreProviding, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110,160, 200 and 315 mm dia hdpe pipeline at azad nagar,kohinoor colony, madina nagar,nizamuddin gali etc under zone no.18 ward no.53 (as per sechedule)
Providing, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110,160, 200 and 315 mm dia hdpe pipeline at azad nagar,kohinoor colony, madina nagar,nizamuddin gali etc under zone no.18 ward no.53 (as per sechedule)
Read moreProviding, laying, jointing of 110mm, 160 ,200, mm dia hdpe pipeline for alkapuri ward 42
Providing, laying, jointing of 110mm, 160 ,200, mm dia hdpe pipeline for alkapuri ward 42
Read moreProviding, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110 mm dia hdpe pipeline at narth toda zone no.11 ward no.60 (as per sechedule) sixth call
Providing, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110 mm dia hdpe pipeline at narth toda zone no.11 ward no.60 (as per sechedule) sixth call
Read moreof your Industry type