Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing, Laying, Jointing, Testing And Commissioning Of 110,160, 200,250 And 315 Mm Dia Hdpe And 400 Mm D.I.Pipeline At E.B. Sect.Purnima Colony, Shantikunj Colony Vilas Exotica Etc. Zone No.08 Ward No.37 (As Per Sechedule)
Description
Providing, Laying, Jointing, Testing And Commissioning Of 110,160, 200,250 And 315 Mm Dia Hdpe And 400 Mm D.I.Pipeline At E.B. Sect.Purnima Colony, Shantikunj Colony Vilas Exotica Etc. Zone No.08 Ward No.37 (As Per Sechedule)
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UAD_299381_1
Reference
Number
NIT NO.28/2023-24/ZONE08WARD37
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 81480
Tender Value -
Place WATER SUPPLY IMC INDORE
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date August 17, 2023 00:20
End Date
Expired 09/09/2023

Expired 1091 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.