Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing, Laying, Jointing, Testing And Commissioning Of 110,160, 200 And 315 Mm Dia Hdpe Pipeline At Somnath Ki Juni Chal Under Area Zone No.09 Ward No.46 (As Per Schedule )
Description
Providing, Laying, Jointing, Testing And Commissioning Of 110,160, 200 And 315 Mm Dia Hdpe Pipeline At Somnath Ki Juni Chal Under Area Zone No.09 Ward No.46 (As Per Schedule )
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UAD_286399_1
Reference
Number
NIT No. 17/G-2/2023-24
Tender Fee 12500
EMD 1.01 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER WATER SUPPLY IMC
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date June 23, 2023 00:25
End Date
Expired 26/07/2023

Expired 1135 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.