Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing, Laying, Jointing, Testing And Commissioning Of 110,160 Mm Dia Hdpe Pipeline At Balai Mohalla, Bhat Mohalla, And Mari Mata Ka Bagicha Of Zone No..12 Ward No.61 (As Per Schedule)
|
| Description |
Providing, Laying, Jointing, Testing And Commissioning Of 110,160 Mm Dia Hdpe Pipeline At Balai Mohalla, Bhat Mohalla, And Mari Mata Ka Bagicha Of Zone No..12 Ward No.61 (As Per Schedule)
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_289332_1 |
|
Reference Number |
19/EE/GROUP-4/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 48205 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WATER SUPPLY IMC INDORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2023
Expired 1125 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of paver block at radha govind ka bagicha chandrabhaga prakash ka bagicha alapura balai mohalla bhaat mohalla various mohalla in ward no. 61 under zone no. 12
Laying of paver block at radha govind ka bagicha chandrabhaga prakash ka bagicha alapura balai mohalla bhaat mohalla various mohalla in ward no. 61 under zone no. 12
Read moreProviding, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110,160 mm dia hdpe pipeline at marathi mohalla and ahilya paltan of zone no.03 ward no.58 (as per schedule)
Providing, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110,160 mm dia hdpe pipeline at marathi mohalla and ahilya paltan of zone no.03 ward no.58 (as per schedule)
Read moreConstruction of main road at bhat mohalla in ward no. 61 zone no. 12 under kayakalp abhiyan (tenth call)
Construction of main road at bhat mohalla in ward no. 61 zone no. 12 under kayakalp abhiyan (tenth call)
Read moreConstruction of main road at bhat mohalla in ward no. 61 zone no. 12 under kayakalp abhiyan (ninth call)
Construction of main road at bhat mohalla in ward no. 61 zone no. 12 under kayakalp abhiyan (ninth call)
Read moreConstruction of main road at bhat mohalla in ward no. 61 zone no. 12 under kayakalp abhiyan eighth call
Construction of main road at bhat mohalla in ward no. 61 zone no. 12 under kayakalp abhiyan eighth call
Read moreConstruction of main road at bhat mohalla in ward no. 61 zone no. 12 under kayakalp abhiyan fourth call
Construction of main road at bhat mohalla in ward no. 61 zone no. 12 under kayakalp abhiyan fourth call
Read moreConstruction of main road at bhat mohalla in ward no. 61 zone no. 12 under kayakalp abhiyan fifth call
Construction of main road at bhat mohalla in ward no. 61 zone no. 12 under kayakalp abhiyan fifth call
Read moreConstruction of main road at bhat mohalla in ward no. 61 zone no. 12 under kayakalp abhiyan sixth call
Construction of main road at bhat mohalla in ward no. 61 zone no. 12 under kayakalp abhiyan sixth call
Read moreConstruction of main road at bhat mohalla in ward no. 61 zone no. 12 under kayakalp abhiyan seventh call
Construction of main road at bhat mohalla in ward no. 61 zone no. 12 under kayakalp abhiyan seventh call
Read moreProviding, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110,160, 200 and 315 mm dia hdpe pipeline at somnath ki juni chal under area zone no.09 ward no.46 (as per schedule )
Providing, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110,160, 200 and 315 mm dia hdpe pipeline at somnath ki juni chal under area zone no.09 ward no.46 (as per schedule )
Read moreof your Industry type