Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Providing Drinking Water Facilities And Improvements To Nanchankulam In Pilicode Gramapanchayath Pro No 74 In Pilicode Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Providing Drinking Water Facilities And Improvements To Nanchankulam In Pilicode Gramapanchayath Pro No 74 In Pilicode Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602970_8 |
|
Reference Number |
DB2/TN(3/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42356 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NILESHWAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read morePgp-130- annual plan-provision of drinking water facilities at transfered institutions of pilicode gp under annual plan 2023-24- civil work
Pgp-130- annual plan-provision of drinking water facilities at transfered institutions of pilicode gp under annual plan 2023-24- civil work
Read morePgp-248-24 annual plan - drinking water project at kalathera-additional works in pilicode gp
Pgp-248-24 annual plan - drinking water project at kalathera - additional works in pilicode gp
Read morePgp-82-annual plan-additional work for gup school pilicode in pilicode gp under annual plan 2023-24
Pgp-82-annual plan-additional work for gup school pilicode in pilicode gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan- drinking water facilities in various anganavadi veliyamkode gp-
Annual plan- drinking water facilities in various anganavadi veliyamkode gp-
Read moreAnnual plan dp 2023 24 construction of compound wall at cknsghss pilicode in pilicode gp
Annual plan dp 2023 24 construction of compound wall at cknsghss pilicode in pilicode gp
Read moreKdkvr gp pro. no. 74/2024-25- peranam lekshamveedu kulam road improvements in ward 16 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Kdkvr gp pro. no. 74/2024-25- peranam lekshamveedu kulam road improvements in ward 16 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 58/26 gramapanchayath office infrastructure development in atholi gp
Annual plan pro no 58/26&#x0d gramapanchayath office&#x0d infrastructure development in&#x0d atholi gp
Read moreAnnual plan-arikkulam gp pro no 74 kaliyathmukk puthuppatta road
Annual plan-arikkulam gp pro no 74 kaliyathmukk puthuppatta road
Read moreAnnual plan-nbp 2023-24 providing drinking water facilities and improvements to kunnappankulam in seventh ward of padanna panchayath in padanna gp
Annual plan-nbp 2023-24 providing drinking water facilities and improvements to kunnappankulam in seventh ward of padanna panchayath in padanna gp
Read moreof your Industry type