Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dp 2023 24 Construction Of Compound Wall At Cknsghss Pilicode In Pilicode Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Dp 2023 24 Construction
Of Compound Wall At Cknsghss Pilicode In Pilicode Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617664_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KASARAGOD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of compound wall for hadapad appanna samusdaya bhavan
Construction of compound wall for hadapad appanna samusdaya bhavan
Read moreConstruction of protective wall pump house at the tidc rest house building and installation of y- type barbed wire fencing on the protective compound wall at tidc premises jalgaon
Construction of protective wall pump house at the tidc rest house building and installation of y- type barbed wire fencing on the protective compound wall at tidc premises jalgaon
Read moreConstruction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Read moreConstruction of compound wall and installation of said hostel concrete or tiles for the exterior post matric girls hostel bcwd 2062 at hirekerur town in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of compound wall and installation of said hostel concrete or tiles for the exterior post matric girls hostel bcwd 2062 at hirekerur town in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreContinuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreAnnual plan dp 2023 24 ghss patla compound wall construction in madhur gp
Annual plan dp 2023 24 ghss patla compound wall construction in madhur gp
Read moreAnnual plan dp 2023 24 ghss patla compound wall construction in madhur gp
Annual plan dp 2023 24 ghss patla compound wall construction in madhur gp
Read moreAnnual plan dp kkd 2023 24 ghss vanmugham compound wall construction 253/24
Dp kkd 2023-24 ghss vanmugham compound wall construction-253/24-general civil work civil work
Read moreof your Industry type