Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kdkvr Gp Pro. No. 74/2024 25 Peranam Lekshamveedu Kulam Road Improvements In Ward 16 At Kadakkavoor Gp Annual Plan 2024 25
|
| Description |
Kdkvr Gp Pro. No. 74/2024 25 Peranam Lekshamveedu Kulam Road Improvements In Ward 16 At Kadakkavoor Gp Annual Plan 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_702523_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KDKVR GP Pro. No. 74/2024-25- Peranam Lekshamveedu Kulam Road Improvements in Ward 16 at Kadakkavo |
| Tender Fee | 1085 |
| EMD | 12267 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kadakkavoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1098078 |
| Start Date | November 06, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2024
Expired 656 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreKdkvr gp prjr no. 213/25-26-peranam temple kulam road renovation ward 16 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Kdkvr gp prjr no. 213/25-26-peranam temple kulam road renovation ward 16 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Read moreKdkvr gp pro. no. 254/2024-25-kuzhivila lekshamveedu road renovation ward 14 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Kdkvr gp pro. no. 254/2024-25-kuzhivila lekshamveedu road renovation ward 14 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Read moreKdkvr gp retender proj no256/2024-25 -improvements to kadujathi road ward 2 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Kdkvr gp retender proj no256/2024-25 -improvements to kadujathi road ward 2 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Read moreKdkvr gp proj no. 64/2024-25 ramachamvila kalappadikkal road improvements in ward 6 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Kdkvr gp proj no. 64/2024-25 ramachamvila kalappadikkal road improvements in ward 6 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Read moreKdkvr gp proj no. 257/2024-25- improvements to kavuvila colony road ward 1 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Kdkvr gp proj no. 257/2024-25- improvements to kavuvila colony road ward 1 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Read moreKdkvr gp pro no. 78/2024-25 -ammankovil pazhayampalli road improvements in ward 13 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Kdkvr gp pro no. 78/2024-25 -re etenderammankovil pazhayampalli road improvements in ward 13 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Read moreKdkvr gp prjt no.124/25-26-vaikkavila lekshamveedu colony sidewall scp- ward -5 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Kdkvr gp prjt no.124/25-26-vaikkavila lekshamveedu colony sidewall scp- ward -5 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Read moreKdkvr gp pro. no. 258/2024-25-improvements to karayil thevarnada road in ward 7 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Kdkvr gp pro. no. 258/2024-25-improvements to karayil thevarnada road in ward 7 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type