Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kdkvr Gp Retender Pro. No. 79/202425 Pallathil Ambadi Road Concreting In Kadakkavoor Gp At Kadakkavoor Gp Annual Plan 2024 25
|
| Description |
Kdkvr Gp Retender Pro. No. 79/202425 Pallathil Ambadi Road Concreting In Kadakkavoor Gp At Kadakkavoor Gp Annual Plan 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_720248_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KDKVR GP Pro. No. 79/202425 Pallathil Ambadi Road Concreting in Kadakkavoor GP at Kadakkavoor GP An |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5506 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kadakkavoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1157259 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2025
Expired 585 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kdkvr gp retender electrical maintenance of 3 nos anganwadi in kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Kdkvr gp retender electrical maintenance of 3 nos anganwadi in kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Read moreKdkvr gp pro no. 245/2024-25 mini mcf at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Kdkvr gp pro no. 245/2024-25 mini mcf at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Read moreKdkvr gp retender prjt no. 242/2024-25 bottle booth at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Kdkvr gp retender prjt no. 242/2024-25 bottle booth at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Read moreKdkvr gp retender prjt no. 228/25-26-thenada kochupalathadikkal drain improvement kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Kdkvr gp retender prjt no. 228/25-26-thenada kochupalathadikkal drain improvement kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Read moreKadakkavoor gp 197/2023 pallathil colony drain and slab construction in ward 7
Kadakkavoor gp 197/2023 pallathil colony drain and slab construction in ward 7
Read moreKdkvr gp retender proj no256/2024-25 -improvements to kadujathi road ward 2 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Kdkvr gp retender proj no256/2024-25 -improvements to kadujathi road ward 2 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Read moreKdkvr gp retender prjt no. 107/25-26-ayyanamkonam road upgradation - ward - 4 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Kdkvr gp retender prjt no. 107/25-26-ayyanamkonam road upgradation - ward - 4 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Read moreKdkvr gp pro. no. 254/2024-25-kuzhivila lekshamveedu road renovation ward 14 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Kdkvr gp pro. no. 254/2024-25-kuzhivila lekshamveedu road renovation ward 14 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Read moreKdkvr gp retender prjt no. 88/2024-25 -kadukkara machathumukku road drainage waste disposal at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Kdkvr gp retender prjt no. 88/2024-25 -kadukkara machathumukku road drainage waste disposal at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Read moreKdkvr gp retender prjt no. 139/2024-25 renovation of poonthottam drinking water project at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Kdkvr gp retender prjt no. 139/2024-25 renovation of poonthottam drinking water project at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type