Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kdkvr Gp Prjt No.124/25 26 Vaikkavila Lekshamveedu Colony Sidewall Scp Ward 5 At Kadakkavoor Gp Annual Plan 2025 26
|
| Description |
Kdkvr Gp Prjt No.124/25 26 Vaikkavila Lekshamveedu Colony Sidewall Scp Ward 5 At Kadakkavoor Gp Annual Plan 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_795951_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KDKVR GP Prjt No.124/25-26-Vaikkavila Lekshamveedu Colony Sidewall SCP- WARD -5 at Kadakkavoor GP |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8475 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kadakkavoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1316792 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2025
Expired 348 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kdkvr gp retender prjt no. 103/25-26 renovation of kallukadavu road (scp) ward 2 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Kdkvr gp retender prjt no. 103/25-26 renovation of kallukadavu road (scp) ward 2 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Read moreKdkvr gp retender prjt no.123/25-26-thinavila nediyavila road upgradation scp- ward - 6 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Kdkvr gp retender prjt no.123/25-26-thinavila nediyavila road upgradation scp- ward - 6 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Read moreKdkvr gp retender prjt no. 228/25-26-thenada kochupalathadikkal drain improvement kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Kdkvr gp retender prjt no. 228/25-26-thenada kochupalathadikkal drain improvement kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Read moreKdkvr gp prjt no. 222/25-26 thoppichantha kundukulam road ward 16 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Kdkvr gp prjt no. 222/25-26 thoppichantha kundukulam road ward 16 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Read moreKdkvr gp prjt no.122/25-26-ayurved hospital renovation ward - 11 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Kdkvr gp prjt no.122/25-26-ayurved hospital renovation ward - 11 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Read moreKdkvr gp prjt no.132/25-26-meenankuzhi waste disposal ward -7 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Kdkvr gp prjt no.132/25-26-meenankuzhi waste disposal ward -7 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Read moreKdkvr gp prjt no. 171/25-26-ammankovil pazhayampalli road improvements - ward-13 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Kdkvr gp prjt no. 171/25-26-ammankovil pazhayampalli road improvements - ward-13 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Read moreKdkvr gp prjt no. 138/25-26- kareechira drainage waste disposal ward 11 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Kdkvr gp prjt no. 138/25-26- kareechira drainage waste disposal ward 11 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Read moreKdkvr gp retender prjt no. 107/25-26-ayyanamkonam road upgradation - ward - 4 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Kdkvr gp retender prjt no. 107/25-26-ayyanamkonam road upgradation - ward - 4 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Read moreKdkvr gp prjt no. 101/25-26 further construction of gender resource center at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Kdkvr gp prjt no. 101/25-26 further construction of gender resource center at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type