Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kdkvr Gp Retender Prjt No. 103/25 26 Renovation Of Kallukadavu Road (Scp) Ward 2 At Kadakkavoor Gp Annual Plan 2025 26
|
| Description |
Kdkvr Gp Retender Prjt No. 103/25 26 Renovation Of Kallukadavu Road (Scp) Ward 2 At Kadakkavoor Gp Annual Plan 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_774120_2 |
|
Reference Number |
KDKVR GPPrjt No. 103/25-26-Renovation of Kallukadavu Road (SCP) ward 2 at Kadakkavoor GP Annual Plan |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10592 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kadakkavoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1316087 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2025
Expired 350 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kdkvr gp retender prjt no.123/25-26-thinavila nediyavila road upgradation scp- ward - 6 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Kdkvr gp retender prjt no.123/25-26-thinavila nediyavila road upgradation scp- ward - 6 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Read moreKdkvr gp retender prjt no. 228/25-26-thenada kochupalathadikkal drain improvement kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Kdkvr gp retender prjt no. 228/25-26-thenada kochupalathadikkal drain improvement kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Read moreKdkvr gp prjt no.124/25-26-vaikkavila lekshamveedu colony sidewall scp- ward -5 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Kdkvr gp prjt no.124/25-26-vaikkavila lekshamveedu colony sidewall scp- ward -5 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Read moreKdkvr gp retender prjt no. 107/25-26-ayyanamkonam road upgradation - ward - 4 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Kdkvr gp retender prjt no. 107/25-26-ayyanamkonam road upgradation - ward - 4 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Read moreKdkvr gp retender prjt no. 109/25-26-chakkivila thodiyil road upgradation - ward - 6 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Kdkvr gp retender prjt no. 109/25-26-chakkivila thodiyil road upgradation - ward - 6 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Read moreKdkvr gp retender prjt no. 112/25-26-meerankadav chambav road upgradation - ward - 9 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Kdkvr gp retender prjt no. 112/25-26-meerankadav chambav road upgradation - ward - 9 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Read moreKdkvr gp retender prjt no. 242/2024-25 bottle booth at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Kdkvr gp retender prjt no. 242/2024-25 bottle booth at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Read moreKdkvr gp retender prjt no.113/25-26-chekkalavilakom railway station road upgradation - ward - 10 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Kdkvr gp retender prjt no.113/25-26-chekkalavilakom railway station road upgradation - ward - 10 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Read moreKdkvr gp retender prjt no. 227/25-26-improvements to police station eda road in ward 12- kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Kdkvr gp retender prjt no. 227/25-26-improvements to police station eda road in ward 12- kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Read moreKdkvr gp prjt no. 222/25-26 thoppichantha kundukulam road ward 16 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Kdkvr gp prjt no. 222/25-26 thoppichantha kundukulam road ward 16 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type